Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Davis Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($314.86 / sqft )
2941 Genoa Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1191 sqft
- Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$294,995.00 ($247.69 / sqft )
2985 Genoa Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1191 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
- 1