Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Daytona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 613 Halifax Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$4,100,000.00

613 Halifax Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224415
  2. Provided by Expert Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 613 & 618 Halifax present a two parcel assemblage totaling 53,268.5 square feet (1.22 acres) in the core redevelopment corridor of Daytona Beach. The primary site at 613 Halifax consists of 41,768.5 s
Active
Details for 3828 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$950,000.00 ($301.59 / sqft )

3828 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3150 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221651
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new, custom built 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2,700 sq. ft. coastal residence in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores, where every detail has been designed to complement the beauty of it
Active
Details for 3116 Firethorn Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$684,000.00 ($184.57 / sqft )

3116 Firethorn Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3706 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225383
  2. Provided by Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing available competitive terms offer a rare opportunity in today's market. Recently purchased as new construction in December 2025, this better than new 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offe
Active
Details for 738 Margaritaville Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$650,000.00 ($227.67 / sqft )

738 Margaritaville Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226021
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style community with beach clubhouse. Living in Latitude Margaritaville Pool Home with Pond Views Step out of the cold and into a vibrant, carefree lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded ho
Active
Details for 2900 Atlantic Avenue 2002, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$574,990.00

2900 Atlantic Avenue 2002 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2.12 acres
  1. MLSID: 1208228
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare direct oceanfront condo! 20th floor 2/2 open & spacious. Breathtaking views of the atlantic ocean and intracoastal (halifax river). Listen to the ocean waves roll & crash against the shore. Glori
Active
Details for 2900 Atlantic Avenue 2001, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$574,900.00 ($422.72 / sqft )

2900 Atlantic Avenue 2001 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221205
  2. Provided by List Now Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this 20th floor direct oceanfront condominium offering unobstructed Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views from every room. Floor to ceiling hurricane imp
Active
Details for 2900 Atlantic Avenue 1501, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$540,000.00 ($397.06 / sqft )

2900 Atlantic Avenue 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225445
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy an elevated coastal lifestyle in this meticulously crafted home featuring an expansive open floor plan and floor to ceiling windows that fill the space with natural light and showcase sweeping o
Active
Details for 724 Oleander Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$499,999.00 ($100.75 / sqft )

724 Oleander Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4963 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1211807
  2. Provided by Next Gen Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below the appraised value. With a little imagination you can bring this Charming home back to it's original glory. Located in the Historic Seabreeze District. Fantastic home for blended family
Active
Details for 586 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$499,000.00 ($196.61 / sqft )

586 Lost Shaker Way Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944152
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step right in to your new home in this vibrant 55+ community of Latitude Daytona Beach! This beautiful villa, known as the ''Nevis model,'' boasts 1,862 square feet of living space. The kitchen featur
Active
Details for 314 University Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$475,000.00 ($148.16 / sqft )

314 University Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223675
  2. Provided by Vincenza Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Income Property. Three large apartments, 2 two bedrooms and one could be a 3 bedroom. Fully Rented all the time. Nice residential neighborhood with sidewalks and steps to the World's Most Famous
Wade M. Berlin