Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Daytona Beach Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$180,000.00 ($418.61 / sqft )
800 Atlantic Avenue 521 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 430 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront living at its best step directly onto the beach and enjoy stunning ocean views from your own condo. Relax by the newly updated oceanfront pool and expansive sun deck, complete with lounge
$138,000.00 ($320.93 / sqft )
800 Atlantic Avenue 523 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 430 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy breathtaking views from this beautifully updated unit, complete with a rare bonus: a separate dining area that also captures the stunning scenery. The kitchenette features sleek granite countert
$135,000.00 ($313.95 / sqft )
800 Atlantic Avenue 519 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 430 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OCEANFRONT *Turnkey* established *Airbnb Studio! Fully Furnished this beachside GEM resides in Daytona Beach Club ; a very well run building that has some of the strongest reserves beachside! This
$1,800.00 ($4.00 / sqft )
800 Atlantic Avenue 521 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 450 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1