Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Daytona Beach Ocean Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2800 Atlantic Avenue 1216, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$315,000.00 ($297.73 / sqft )

2800 Atlantic Avenue 1216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225400
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy some of the best views in Daytona from this stunning southeast corner residence, ideally located in North Daytona Beach just minutes from Ormond Beach. Panoramic ocean and coastline vistas fill
Active
Details for 2800 Atlantic Avenue 801, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$279,000.00 ($232.50 / sqft )

2800 Atlantic Avenue 801 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.43 acres
  1. MLSID: 1119499
  2. Provided by Martinez Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom condo in Ocean front building with spectacular desirable and highly sought after views, UNDER GROUND PARKING SPACE updated kitchen custom cabinets, updated bathrooms, Impact balco
Active
Details for 2800 Atlantic Avenue 501, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$275,000.00

2800 Atlantic Avenue 501 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1214883
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER SAYS BRING ALL OFFERS. Welcome to the Daytona Beach Ocean Towers! Perfectly placed on the north end of Daytona Beach where there's no shortage of things to do! WALKING distance to B
Active
Details for 2800 Atlantic Avenue 416, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$275,000.00

2800 Atlantic Avenue 416 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1216353
  2. Provided by Martinez Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This delightful 2 bedroom and 2 bathrooms DIRECT OCEANFRONT SE End Unit CONDO is located on the 4th floor. Enjoy stunning views from the comfort of your own home and the convenience of the beach just
Active
Details for 2800 Atlantic Avenue 810, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$209,000.00 ($314.29 / sqft )

2800 Atlantic Avenue 810 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 665 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221171
  2. Provided by Martinez Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate Sunny 1 Bedroom South Side Condo in Ocean front building with spectacular desirable and highly sought after views, UNDER GROUND PARKING SPACE #100, fully remodeled and fully furnished Impac
Active
Details for 2800 Atlantic Avenue 709, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$1,950.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

2800 Atlantic Avenue 709 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 665 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225699
  2. Provided by Martinez Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished 1 bedroom ocean front building unit on the 7th floor. With Ocean views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. Large balcony, day ,coin laundry. No Pets , No smoking. Internet Inclu
Active
Details for 2800 Atlantic Avenue 907, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$1,750.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

2800 Atlantic Avenue 907 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 665 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225853
  2. Provided by Martinez Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Furnished 1 bedroom 1 baths on North side of building. large private balcony close to shopping centers. Just walk down the steps to beautiful beach. Has following amenities pool, clubhouse, g
Wade M. Berlin