Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deckers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$825,000.00 ($308.99 / sqft )
5064 Horseshoe Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2670 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rocky Point home for sale on a half acre lotmove in ready and meticulously maintained by its original owner. This 4 bedroom, open concept home is perfect for entertaining, featuring a bright layout th
- 1