Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deer Crossing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$655,000.00 ($261.16 / sqft )
1835 Sandpiper Pointe Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2508 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully upgraded 3BR / 2.5BA corner unit featuring an open concept layout filled with natural light. Highlights include custom built in closets, walk in master closet, LED lighting throughout, cry
$650,000.00 ($265.85 / sqft )
550 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2445 sqft
- Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare corner opportunity in Sandpiper Pointe at Deerfield Crossing! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers nearly 1,800 SF of bright, open living space with extra windows only a corner u
$555,000.00 ($242.68 / sqft )
621 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2287 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 2023 Toll Brothers townhouse in the gated community of Sandpiper Pointe, set on a premium lakefront lot. This barely lived in 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with loft offers an open concept layout,
$555,000.00 ($240.47 / sqft )
619 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2308 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$550,000.00 ($240.49 / sqft )
552 Sanderling Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2287 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$549,999.00 ($265.96 / sqft )
634 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2068 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into a home defined by refined craftsmanship, impact windows, and thoughtful design in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Sandpiper Pointe.
$545,000.00 ($236.14 / sqft )
615 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2308 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This unit is a great additional to your investment portfolio. Unit is rented at $3,900 a month through February 2027 so there is no wait to start making income. Showings after accepted offers during i
$4,750.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
562 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2508 sqft
- Provided by Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY TOWNHOME (BUILT 2022) Spacious 2 story townhome located just 4 miles from the beach with easy access to I 95, the Turnpike, and Sawgrass Expressway.Conveniently situated nea
$3,750.00
1851 Sandpiper Pointe Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Engage 100 Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lovely townhome features impact windows & doors, security system. Open kitchen w/quartz, breakfast bar, white wood shaker cabinets, ss appliances. Diningroom/livingroom combo plus half bath downstairs
- 1