Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerfield Beach Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 302, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,100,000.00 ($478.26 / sqft )

701 21st Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066485
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement exceptional beachview value!!!! Luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering 2300 sq ft of living space in the prestigious orchid beach building on the famous deerfield beach strip
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 303, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$235,000.00 ($242.27 / sqft )

400 10th Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009778
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this completely remodeled gem! This beautifully finished condo boasts stylish upgrades throughout, offering a serene escape with breathtaking views from your
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 202, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$229,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )

400 10th Street 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010994
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming & Move In Ready Condo with Great Potential! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and inviting condo, offering comfort, convenience, and endless possibilities to make it your own. Perfect fo
Active
Details for 1040 4th Avenue 331, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$185,000.00 ($190.72 / sqft )

1040 4th Avenue 331 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002384
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a 2 mile walk or bike ride to the beautiful Atlantic Ocean and oceanfront dining. Walk to Sprouts and Aldi for convenient grocery shopping, to Muv Dispensary , to l
Active
Details for 1040 4th Avenue 222, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$179,900.00 ($185.46 / sqft )

1040 4th Avenue 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150020
  2. Provided by Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your buyers will love this great location to call home. Close to I 95, dining, shopping and beach. Roomy 2/2 that's close to everything and less than 2 miles from the ocean. secound floor unit , beaut
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 308, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$179,000.00 ($184.54 / sqft )

400 10th Street 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005440
  2. Provided by Capital Trust Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location!! 2 mile walk or bike to the beach. Near shopping, dining, supermarket, look no further. Water, cable, trash included in the hoa. Lease immediately, all ages! Ac 2020, new water heater,
Active
Details for 1333 Dixie Highway 202, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$158,900.00

1333 Dixie Highway 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544765
  2. Provided by Well & Well Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GOOD FOR FIRST TIME HOME BUYER
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 303, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,600.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

400 10th Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022832
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin