Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerfield Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1835 Sandpiper Pointe Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$655,000.00 ($261.16 / sqft )

1835 Sandpiper Pointe Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019142
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded 3BR / 2.5BA corner unit featuring an open concept layout filled with natural light. Highlights include custom built in closets, walk in master closet, LED lighting throughout, cry
Active
Details for 550 Parsons Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$650,000.00 ($265.85 / sqft )

550 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165274
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare corner opportunity in Sandpiper Pointe at Deerfield Crossing! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers nearly 1,800 SF of bright, open living space with extra windows only a corner u
Active
Details for 621 Parsons Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$555,000.00 ($242.68 / sqft )

621 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158375
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2023 Toll Brothers townhouse in the gated community of Sandpiper Pointe, set on a premium lakefront lot. This barely lived in 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with loft offers an open concept layout,
Active
Details for 619 Parsons Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$555,000.00 ($240.47 / sqft )

619 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020965
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 552 Sanderling Circle, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$550,000.00 ($240.49 / sqft )

552 Sanderling Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003199
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 634 Parsons Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$549,999.00 ($265.96 / sqft )

634 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012039
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home defined by refined craftsmanship, impact windows, and thoughtful design in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Sandpiper Pointe.
Active
Details for 615 Parsons Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$545,000.00 ($236.14 / sqft )

615 Parsons Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit is a great additional to your investment portfolio. Unit is rented at $3,900 a month through February 2027 so there is no wait to start making income. Showings after accepted offers during i
Active
Details for 562 Parsons Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$4,750.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

562 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153301
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY TOWNHOME (BUILT 2022) Spacious 2 story townhome located just 4 miles from the beach with easy access to I 95, the Turnpike, and Sawgrass Expressway.Conveniently situated nea
Active
Details for 1851 Sandpiper Pointe Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$3,750.00

1851 Sandpiper Pointe Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552512
  2. Provided by Engage 100 Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely townhome features impact windows & doors, security system. Open kitchen w/quartz, breakfast bar, white wood shaker cabinets, ss appliances. Diningroom/livingroom combo plus half bath downstairs
Wade M. Berlin