Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerfield Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12641 Drakefield Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$494,000.00 ($215.44 / sqft )

12641 Drakefield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2293 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885451
  2. Provided by EQUITY PARTNERS REAL EST LLC
  3. Contact MATT Bullwinkel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the desirable Deerfield Lakes community. Built in 2014 and offering 2,267 sq ft of living space, this home features a spacious op
Active
Details for 12425 Leewood Way, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$399,900.00 ($125.87 / sqft )

12425 Leewood Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502014
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Idalmis Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is located in the highly desirable Deerfield Lakes community. Offering over 2400 sq. ft. of living space. It features 4 bedrooms with the Master and 2 additional bedrooms down stairs and t
Active
Details for 6881 43rd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$239,000.00 ($167.13 / sqft )

6881 43rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123625
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to see this beautiful home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, large open porch with water view, offering great comfort and serenity. It has all the space for relaxation and delightfu
Active
Details for 4510 67th Court Nw, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$184,999.00 ($102.78 / sqft )

4510 67th Court Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113652
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful 3/2 mobile home with a land leasing. Completed renovated, deerfield lake is a 55+ gated community that offers great comfort and serenity. The lot rental is $1,106. 00 per month whi
Active
Details for 6940 44th Avenue Lot E-07, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$180,000.00 ($109.09 / sqft )

6940 44th Avenue Lot E-07 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107078
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 2/2 manufactured home with a florida room converted into a 3rd. Bedroom. Deerfield lake is a 55+ community closed to major road, airports, hospitals, restaurants, shopping and much more. The
Active
Details for 777 E 2nd Avenue A102, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$169,999.00

777 E 2nd Avenue A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10514613
  2. Provided by Pavlik Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY for INVESTOR!!! Tenant occupied and Leased until 8/31/2026 at $1550.00 per month. This first floor studio with large screened in patio directly faces a stunning lake and water fountai
Active
Details for 6741 44th Way Lot T-11, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$150,000.00 ($88.24 / sqft )

6741 44th Way Lot T-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151214
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Don't miss this opportunity. This is a 2/2 located in a 55+ gated community. Totally remodeled: new floor, new walls, new electrical system, new a/c. The kitchen is open
Active
Details for 6950 44th Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$135,000.00 ($108.17 / sqft )

6950 44th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015839
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner home, well maintained with 2 bedrooms, 2 bath's and large enclosed porch offering great confort and serenity. It has all the space for relaxation and delightful. Central air and appli
Active
Details for 4501 68th Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$125,000.00 ($94.20 / sqft )

4501 68th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1327 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163195
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious home, completely renovated with 2 bedrooms, 3 baths and an enclosed florida room with a separate entrance, that could be a 3rd bedroom. Home is located in deerfield lake, a beau
Active
Details for 4541 69th St  I-08, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$120,000.00 ($63.16 / sqft )

4541 69th St I-08 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148238
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 3/2 mobile home located in a gated 55+ community, built in 2009, the land is not included. Completed renovated, with new floors throughtout the whole house, new skirts, the lot rental of $1
Wade M. Berlin