Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deerfield Pines North Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$155,000.00 ($193.75 / sqft )
959 2nd Avenue 118 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Granath Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Deerfield Beach 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers low maintenance living in a well kept community east of I 95 and just minutes from the beach. The unit features an open living and dining area, gr
$2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )
959 2nd Avenue 239 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$1,695.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
959 2nd Avenue Apt 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1/1.5 painted, clean on the first floor with screend in patio. Brand new kitchen cabinets and granite counter tops, together with all new kitchen appliances. New bathroom vanities and bathroom granite
- 1