Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Diamond Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$788,894.00 ($225.21 / sqft )
10116 Facet Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3503 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Bernardo Reynoso
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to 10116 Facet Ct and preapare yourself to "fall in love". Entering this hard to find 5 bedroom home, you will acknowledge a series of high end upgrades: high ceilings, plantation shutter
$769,000.00 ($211.38 / sqft )
10520 Gleam Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3638 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Aysegul Langford
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, Location, Location. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Diamond Cove community, this beautifully updated Dr. Phillips pool home is truly move in ready. The home features 4
$664,900.00 ($215.18 / sqft )
8038 Glitter Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3090 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
- Contact Tansey Soderstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning, move in ready home in highly sought after diamond cove dr. Phillips welcome to one of the most desirable properties in the coveted diamond cove community, featuring several truly unique u
$3,600.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
10237 Facet Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2921 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Sania Sohail
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the highly sought after Diamond Cove community in the heart of Doctor Phillips, this beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and prime location.
- 1