Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dixie Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,870,000.00 ($428.60 / sqft )
1177 Kenwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4363 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1177 Kenwood Ave, a home that blends warmth, comfort, and thoughtful design. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect space to relax on cooler evenings. The
$739,990.00 ($445.78 / sqft )
1741 Lyndale Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1660 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Matias Ugarte Palacios
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Newly Renovated Bungalow in Prime Maitland Location Move In Ready with Endless Potential! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow at 1741 Lyndale Blvd, Maitland, FL 327
$246,750.00 ($275.39 / sqft )
2075 Dixie Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 896 sqft
- Provided by BLACKFIN REALTY LLC
- Contact Scott Banta
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out possible No money down w/ NO PMI financing, monthly payment cheaper than rent TOTALLY REMODELED: NEW shingle roof; NEW a/c; NEW kitchen w/ NEW cabinets; NEW water heater; NEW bath w/ NEW t
$55,000.00
E 20th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by PORZIG REALTY
- Contact Derrick Thomas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime buildable 50 x 100 corner lot located in desirable Seminole County and zoned for Grade A schools. This level parcel is ideal for new construction, infill development, or long term investment. Th
$2,950.00 ($1.69 / sqft )
1807 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1747 sqft
- Provided by THE REALTY MEDICS
- Contact Jason Hamilton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1807 N Park Ave, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 1,747 sq. ft. of bright, open living space in the heart of desirable Winter Park. This charming home feature
$1,695.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
908 Flora Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom house is located just 2 minutes off of I 275 for an easy commute to anywhere in the Tampa area. The home has a large backyard that is fenced in, a screened back porch, a 1
$1,695.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
908 Flora Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Robert Matthews
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1