Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dover Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,115,000.00 ($242.08 / sqft )
14060 Sydney Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4606 sqft
- Approx. 1.05 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Juan Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Your Florida Home! Newly built in 2025, this stunning modern block home sits on a cleared, fully fenced 1.05 acre lot beautifully sodded with lush grass, stately palm trees, and a few char
$1,098,500.00 ($238.49 / sqft )
14080 Sydney Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4606 sqft
- Approx. 1.05 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact James Leon-Rosas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Modern Custom Home on Over an Acre in Dover! Welcome to this newly built contemporary masterpiece nestled on 1.05 acres near Diamond Hill Golf
$550,000.00 ($174.05 / sqft )
4925 Hoperita Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3160 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Rita Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
$469,900.00 ($151.19 / sqft )
5133 Brenda Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3108 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Dennis Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge
- 1