Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dream Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 452 & 438 Park Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
$1,200,000.00 ($1,418.44 / sqft )

452 & 438 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5101684
  2. Provided by ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Arrowsmith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Inside Apopka city limits on the Park Ave corridor, 452 & 438 Park Ave are offered together with the option to add 454 Park Ave for a larger footprint. Zoned C C (Community Commercial)a flexible distr
Active
Details for 454 Park Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
$900,000.00 ($291.73 / sqft )

454 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5101011
  2. Provided by ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Arrowsmith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Inside Apopka city limits on the Park Ave corridor, 454 Park Ave is a high visibility retail site long recognized locally as Maters & Taters Market & Creamery. Zoned Community Commercial (C C), the pr
Active
Details for 8 Summit Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
$750,000.00 ($230.42 / sqft )

8 Summit Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3255 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340454
  2. Provided by PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Neree Augustin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property has been previously used as APD/Group Home and also can be used as an assisted living Facility; it is located at walk in distance to AdvanceHealth Hospital and Public School.
Active
Details for 15 Laurel Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$669,900.00 ($229.73 / sqft )

15 Laurel Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404138
  2. Provided by IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
  3. Contact Roseli Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this like new construction home with NO HOA, offering space, flexibility, and an unbeatable location near Dream Lake and downtown. This beautifully completed property features 5 bedrooms an
Active
Details for 13400 County Road 450, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$500,000.00 ($275.79 / sqft )

13400 County Road 450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: G5104702
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Barry Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront sanctuary in charming Umatilla. Perfectly positioned on over one acre of property, this home is an ideal retreat for familie
Active
Details for 370 Lake Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
$342,000.00 ($201.77 / sqft )

370 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1695 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396377
  2. Provided by CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to treat yourself to a new home? Fall in love with this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Dream Lake neighborhood of Apopka, with NO HOA. Situated on
Active
Details for 409 Dixie Avenue, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$276,500.00 ($169.42 / sqft )

409 Dixie Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406459
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Angelica Diaz Zuluaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Says Sell It Love it but short on Down Payment? RENT TO OWN is AVAILABLE USDA ZONE. COME NOW AND DISCOVER THIS GEM! Step into this stunning Ranch style residence in the heart of Fruitland
Wade M. Berlin