Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dunbar Woods Condo 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1111 Duncan Circle 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$349,900.00 ($338.07 / sqft )

1111 Duncan Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021659
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the tranquil community of Dunbar Woods, nestled within the prestigious PGA National Golf Club. Surrounded by manicured lawns and lush landscaping, this charming freshly painted condo o
Active
Details for 1103 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$324,900.00 ($243.55 / sqft )

1103 Duncan Circle 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016438
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained and thoughtfully updated, this residence is ideally situated in PGA National Golf Resort. The open layout features high ceilings and a spacious living and dining area, complemented by
Active
Details for 1109 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$317,000.00 ($306.28 / sqft )

1109 Duncan Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014557
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is one of the best views in all of Dunbar Woods overlooking the Loxahatchee Nature Preserve in PGA National. This 2 bedroom 2 bath plus Florida room is ready for you. Beautifull sunsets. New wash
Active
Details for 1107 Duncan Circle 102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,400.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

1107 Duncan Circle 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166681
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available for rent, this well maintained condo offers a spacious and functional layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an additional den, ideal for a home office, reading room, or flex space.
Active
$2,300.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1103 Duncan Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127253
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptionally nice 2/2 dunbar unit with private entrance and screened lanai. Unique tiled walls, new floors, updated kichen, master bath has marble top vanities and seamless shower. Tastefully decorat
Wade M. Berlin