Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dunedin Isles 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 115 Buena Vista Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,999,900.00 ($560.67 / sqft )

115 Buena Vista Drive S Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3567 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449323
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sweeping views from this waterfront paradise. A rare and highly desirable deep water property in delightful Dunedin with direct intracoastal access! Wow, what a find! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offer
Active
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,975,000.00 ($490.07 / sqft )

1614 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442127
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Molly Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin homesite has arrived! Seize the chance to build your dream home on this prime 74 foot waterfront lot overlooking the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway. Locat
Active
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,975,000.00

1614 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8442140
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Molly Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1600 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,850,000.00 ($536.70 / sqft )

1600 Santa Barbara Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881928
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Sue White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin Waterfront property. Envision your forever home on this 70 Foot waterfront lot with panoramic views of St Joseph Sound, Intercoastal Waterway, and the Gulf
Active
Details for 236 San Salvador Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,799,777.00 ($408.48 / sqft )

236 San Salvador Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485884
  2. Provided by PRIME INT'L REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lindsey Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 236 San Salvador Drive, a truly exceptional Spanish style estate located in the highly sought after Dunedin Isles community. Experience captivating views overlooking St. Joseph Sound. This
Active
Details for 1008 Michigan Boulevard, Dunedin, FL 34698
$1,100,000.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

1008 Michigan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459085
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1008 michigan blvd, where modern luxury meets the heart of dunedins most coveted location. Nestled directly across from highlander park, this
Active
Details for 1008 Michigan Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,100,000.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

1008 Michigan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459085
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1579 Bayshore Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$719,000.00 ($498.27 / sqft )

1579 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1443 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461026
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ilissa Bilger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Tucked in the heart of Dunedin, Florida, just minutes from the waterfront, the Pinellas Trail, and vibrant downtown Dunedin, this beautifully reimagined 1940 bungalow is proof
Active
Details for 1777 Bayshore Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$699,000.00 ($247.87 / sqft )

1777 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491727
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1777 Bayshore Blvd, Dunedin, FLa stunning custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home located on charming brick lined streets in Dunedin Isles, situated on the corner of Bayshore
Active
Details for 1471 San Roy Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$675,000.00 ($304.19 / sqft )

1471 San Roy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495400
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your own private Dunedin oasiswhere indoor comfort meets resort style outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, this home welcomes you with its bright, open layout and effortless flow to a
Wade M. Berlin