Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dunes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3910 Gulf Boulevard 400, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$3,990,000.00 ($798.64 / sqft )

3910 Gulf Boulevard 400 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4996 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452831
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Fleeting
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Favorable Owner Financing is Available to facilitate your purchase of this incredible condominium home, right on the sand of beautiful St. Pete Beach! With only 6 units, each of which span the entire
Active
Details for 7115 Thomas Drive 1801, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,579,000.00 ($673.64 / sqft )

7115 Thomas Drive 1801 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788629
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie SRB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary coastal retreat in the highly sought after Hidden Dunes condominium in beautiful Panama City Beach. This rare 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence spans over 2,300 square feet and h
Active
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 504, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,349,000.00 ($478.20 / sqft )

8600 Ocean Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140927
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live oceanfront and riverfront in this 3BR/3BA, 2,263 sq ft ''through'' residence at Regency Island Dunes on South Hutchinson Island. From the moment you enter, walls of glass frame wide Atlantic view
Active
Details for 8650 Ocean Drive 301, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,275,000.00 ($453.74 / sqft )

8650 Ocean Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145432
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of
Active
Details for 200 120th Avenue W 3a, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,075,000.00 ($918.80 / sqft )

200 120th Avenue W 3a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8367722
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Carol Giovannoni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach/gulf front on treasure island! Welcome to your dream coastal escape on the pristine shores of treasure island, where vibrant beachfront energy meets the serenity of panoramic gulf views. This is
Active
Details for 7115 Thomas Drive 1204, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,075,000.00 ($461.77 / sqft )

7115 Thomas Drive 1204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781888
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE APRIL 9, 12 2 ! Welcome to your dream gulf front condominium! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in Hidden Dunes boasts over 2,300 sq. ft. of luxury coastal living; off
Active
Details for 7115 Thomas Drive 502, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$950,000.00 ($408.08 / sqft )

7115 Thomas Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787090
  2. Provided by Sand Dollar Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true Gulf front living in this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in beautiful Panama City Beach, Florida. Enjoy stunning views of the Gulf of Mexico from your private bal
Active
Details for 5400 Ocean Drive 7b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$850,000.00 ($566.67 / sqft )

5400 Ocean Drive 7b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155528
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront 2BD/2BA fully renovated condo with stunning Atlantic and Intracoastal views. Wake up to sunrises and enjoy beautiful sunsets in the evening. Open layout approx. 1,500 sq ft, tile floors, be
Active
Details for 2703 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$730,000.00 ($610.88 / sqft )

2703 Fairway Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006878
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where others vacation. This first floor condo in the gated community of The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes sits along the fairways, minutes from the Atlantic shoreline. The 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Active
Details for 2102 Fairway Drive S, Jupiter, FL 33477
$669,000.00 ($437.26 / sqft )

2102 Fairway Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148835
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene water views of Jupiter's natural estuary from this updated 2nd floor end unit residence in the golf & beachside community of Jupiter Dunes. Surrounded by natural beauty, this home offers peacef
Wade M. Berlin