Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dunnellon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20990 Pennsylvania Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$399,000.00 ($191.74 / sqft )

20990 Pennsylvania Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714343
  2. Provided by BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Valerie Hanchar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1948 Triple Cottage Compound in Historic Dunnellon. If you've been searching for that perfect Old Florida investment or family retreat, these delightful trio of 1948 cottages with metal roofs
Active
Details for 17636 114th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$339,500.00 ($149.69 / sqft )

17636 114th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714544
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Amanda Bottimore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when you can call this beautiful 2024 Marie Model home! Located in the desirable Dunnellon Oaks community! Offering 1,667 sq. ft. of modern living space, this nearly new home blends
Active
Details for 17708 114th Lane, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$299,900.00 ($130.05 / sqft )

17708 114th Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852638
  2. Provided by Coldwell Realty Your Home Sold
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Dunnellon Oaks featuring a desirable open split floor plan, tray ceilings, and nicely sized bedrooms that offer both comfort and functionality. Q
Active
Details for 19056 Saint Benedict Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$270,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )

19056 Saint Benedict Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1611 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723484
  2. Provided by RIVERS 2 RANCHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Kovach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the heart of Dunnellon living! This 2020 concrete block construction home has 50 amp RV hookup & offers the perfect blend of durability, comfort, and location. Nestled within city limits, y
Active
Details for 20707 Park Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$249,900.00 ($138.99 / sqft )

20707 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718682
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Julie Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 20707 Park Avenue isnt just a property its a place where stories have been written, businesses have grown, and relationships have flourished. Now, its ready for someone new to step in and create the
Active
Details for 1991 Test Court, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$249,900.00 ($98.58 / sqft )

1991 Test Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853339
  2. Provided by Dunnellon Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in South Dunnellon near the junction of US 41 and Dunnellon Road, this versatile building offers significant potential and is conveniently close to downtown Dunnellon. It has previously served
Active
Details for 17590 112th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$220,000.00 ($143.70 / sqft )

17590 112th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1531 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM708558
  2. Provided by ALDANA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alyson Aldana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY HOME WITH BRAND NEW PAVED ROADS THROUGH SUBDIVISION!! Beautiful new construction 3 bedroom 2 bath home! Luxury Plank Vinyl flooring throug
Active
Details for 20473 Mckinney Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$219,000.00 ($140.39 / sqft )

20473 Mckinney Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715477
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Buteau Jr, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This three bedroom, two bath absolute gem sits right in the true heart of Dunnellon and offers a rare blend of convenience, comfort, and lifestyle. Centrally located near shopping, dining, pharmacies,
Active
Details for 20473 Mckinney Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34431
$219,000.00 ($140.39 / sqft )

20473 Mckinney Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850810
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 19791 108th Lane, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$146,500.00 ($119.98 / sqft )

19791 108th Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853283
  2. Provided by Boom Town Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice small home for retiree or new buyers very close to shopping and schools. Located within the city limits and on city water and sewer. The Rainbow River is a few minutes away. Good weather and wond
Wade M. Berlin