Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dupree Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5446 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$655,000.00 ($171.51 / sqft )

5446 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3819 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3534717
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Cognetta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida living at its best! Corner lot pool home located in the desirable community of Dupree Lakes. The home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, one bath, double door entryway with a lovely front p
Active
Details for 5446 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$575,000.00 ($150.41 / sqft )

5446 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498481
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Nicholas Rice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Dupree Lakes community, this meticulously maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers an impressive 3,183 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Posi
Active
Details for 5713 Justicia Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$484,900.00 ($122.02 / sqft )

5713 Justicia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469843
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Ospina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering a $5,000 credit toward the buyer's closing cost. Motivated seller. Priced to sell. Step into this stunning and expansive residence where comfort, elegance, and functionality come to
Active
Details for 5420 Angelonia Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$444,900.00 ($155.34 / sqft )

5420 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497986
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  3. Contact Dawn Trail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL home located on a quiet Cul De Sac street in desirable Dupree Lakes! Motivated seller Dupree Lakes is situated in the center of it all, Schools, Parks, Restaurants, Shopping Malls. This ho
Active
Details for 6029 Sweet William Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$340,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

6029 Sweet William Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485286
  2. Provided by ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jack Craparo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (price reduced) this 3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage home is in the highly desirable dupree lakes subdivision in land o lakes and is in excellent condition. The roof is brand new just completed march 2
Active
Details for 6245 Desert Peace Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$319,900.00 ($138.55 / sqft )

6245 Desert Peace Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2309 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493988
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mirvate Thrower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST VALUE IN DUPREE LAKES! Priced aggressively for immediate sale, this spacious 3 bedroom + flex room home offers over 1,800 sqft of functional living space with room for a home office, gym, playroo
Active
Details for 5933 Desert Peace Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$2,100.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

5933 Desert Peace Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1579 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491505
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,579 square feet of comfortable living space in Land O Lakes, FL. This home features an open concept layout that seamlessly connects th
Wade M. Berlin