Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Creek Village I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,875,000.00 ($281.62 / sqft )

13283 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6658 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386302
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Ledet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
Active
Details for 13531 Abberwick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$725,000.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

13531 Abberwick Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3432 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390306
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Like New 2022 Home in Eagle Creek | Lake Nona Golf Community Built in 2022 and showing like new, this elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after, guard gated golf comm
Active
Details for 13262 Winterton Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$620,000.00 ($280.29 / sqft )

13262 Winterton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331119
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eric Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lake Nona's desirable Eagle Creek Country Club Community! This newly constructed single story masterpiece, completed in October 2023, epitomizes modern elega
Active
Details for 10459 Belfry Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$559,900.00 ($174.70 / sqft )

10459 Belfry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3205 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107255
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kristi CHRISTMAN
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The 19th Hole A Golfers Dream Home in Eagle Creek Welcome to this stunning former model end unit townhome, perfectly positioned on an oversized lot with extended driveway and breathtaking golf cour
Active
Details for 9778 Bucklow Hill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$544,900.00 ($167.56 / sqft )

9778 Bucklow Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142267
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Marion McKenzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE REDUCED** Calling all investors and discerning buyerstenants in place! Welcome to this exceptional three story townhome offering maintenance free, country club living in the heart of Eagle Cre
Active
Details for 10120 Sunnifa Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$450,000.00 ($198.59 / sqft )

10120 Sunnifa Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322785
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  3. Contact Andres Hebra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Like New exquisite 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 2 car attached garage townhome is located in the sought after gated community of Eagle Creek Village. This is a gorgeous two story home and is a corne
Active
Details for 10090 Sunnifa Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$440,900.00 ($189.07 / sqft )

10090 Sunnifa Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2332 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142268
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Marion McKenzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE REDUCED** Discover effortless, maintenance free country club living in the heart of Lake Nonas most sought after gated community. This beautifully appointed two story townhome offers 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 10119 Eagle Creek Center Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$399,999.00 ($177.94 / sqft )

10119 Eagle Creek Center Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365358
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious end unit townhome in the guard gated community of Eagle Creek. Situated on a desirable corner lot with beautifully maintained l
Active
Details for 10665 Belfry Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$3,250.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

10665 Belfry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2829 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399082
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Seda Gulliver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful golf front townhouse in Lake Nona, Eagle Creek! With amazing golf course views in the backyard, this is a rare opportunity to live in a one of a kind townhouse. Featuring 4 bedrooms / 3.5 ba
Wade M. Berlin