Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2343 Aquiline Nest Street, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$345,000.00 ($154.09 / sqft )

2343 Aquiline Nest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393122
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Marcos Urbina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, move in ready residence located in the sought after community of Eagle Hammock in Eagle Lake. Built in 2023, this meticulously maintained "Jemison" model by D.R. Horton offer
Active
Details for 2454 Taloncrest, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$335,000.00 ($136.90 / sqft )

2454 Taloncrest Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678406
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Claxton, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW LOWER PRICE! WELCOME HOME to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath two story residence built in 2024 and located in the desirable Eagle Hammock community of Eagle Lake, Florida. Offering 2,456 square f
Active
Details for 2072 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$316,990.00 ($135.24 / sqft )

2072 Golden Beak Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520896
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover modern luxury in the sought after Eagle Hammock community! Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Mayfield Plan. This two story home features an
Active
Details for 2069 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$304,990.00 ($130.12 / sqft )

2069 Golden Beak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520898
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover modern luxury in the sought after Eagle Hammock community! Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Mayfield Plan. This two story home features an open great room tha
Active
Details for 2096 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$299,999.00 ($175.75 / sqft )

2096 Golden Beak Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501339
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Gregory Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Skip the wait and added expense of new constructionthis beautifully maintained 2023 home in Eagle Lake is move in ready and shows like the day it was built. Gently lived in and meticulously cared for,
Active
Details for 2060 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$299,990.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

2060 Golden Beak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1937 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520891
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in the Eagle Hammock! This stunning Lynford plan offers a spacious 2 story layout featuring three bedrooms, ideal for modern living. The open floor plan
Active
Details for 1753 Eagle Hammock Boulevard, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$299,900.00 ($118.87 / sqft )

1753 Eagle Hammock Boulevard Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451022
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Erica Shireman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Eagle Hammock homewhere comfort, convenience, and peaceful water views come together. This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an inviting layout, beautiful updates, and no backya
Active
Details for 2080 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$298,990.00 ($152.39 / sqft )

2080 Golden Beak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524467
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The desirable Sanibel Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen spaces. The Kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quartz countertops, and Stainless Steel Steel Appliances (
Active
Details for 1745 Eagle Hammock Boulevard, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$297,888.00 ($151.83 / sqft )

1745 Eagle Hammock Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524233
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2036 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$295,990.00 ($150.86 / sqft )

2036 Golden Beak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524466
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The desirable Sanibel Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen spaces. The Kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quartz countertops, and Stainless Stee
Wade M. Berlin