Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 0 Eagle Lake Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$1,700,000.00

0 Eagle Lake Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 29.30 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011134
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Developer's dream: 29.3 acres with over 5,272 linear feet of waterfront. Road access available, a public boat ramp access is available. 5 acres already residential, 10.66 acres rural subject to zoning
Active
Details for 326 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,257,000.00 ($375.45 / sqft )

326 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027355
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a newer roof, newer flooring (2023), and recently remodeled bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 216 Eagleton Lake Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,060,000.00 ($384.76 / sqft )

216 Eagleton Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020352
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the exclusive, gated enclave of Eagleton Lakes at PGA National, this highly desirable single story waterfront residence showcases breathtaking long lake views and a stunning 2021 renovat
Active
Details for 22 Noah Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$699,000.00 ($154.44 / sqft )

22 Noah Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316857
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frederick Ferrara, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the most spacious homes youll find this close to the beach, this Eagle Lakes property offers over 3,400 square feet of living space, an incredible Florida room, and a large fully fenced backyar
Active
Details for 26 Noah Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$610,000.00 ($216.31 / sqft )

26 Noah Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948342
  2. Provided by GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Caitlin Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! PRICED TO SELL! ONE OWNER! Lots of upgrades! Experience refined Florida living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence built in 2019, perfectly situated in a highly desirable area just 1
Active
Details for 39 Turtle Ridge Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$599,000.00 ($130.22 / sqft )

39 Turtle Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4600 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314395
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom house is situated on a "PREMIUM LAKEFRONT LOT" in wonderful Eagle Lakes. A stunning lakefront view, offers a peaceful relaxed setting.Just minutes from Flagler Beach and I95
Active
Details for 2717 Eagle Cliff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$500,000.00 ($135.94 / sqft )

2717 Eagle Cliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141957
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Tyler Landon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience ultimate privacy and resort style living in this stunning turn key 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located on a rare, premium lot with NO rear neigh
Active
Details for 20 Turtle Ridge Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$399,900.00 ($155.85 / sqft )

20 Turtle Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317691
  2. Provided by EXIT BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Fuller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located in the Eagle Lakes subdivision on the Volusia/Flagler County line, this lovingly maintained home is ready for its new family. Situated on an oversized fenced lot backing up to a
Active
Details for 38 Eagle Lake Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$399,850.00

38 Eagle Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315692
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tony Garren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNERS MUST SELL and willing to consider all reasonable offers. A Rare Opportunity to Own One of Flagler Countys Most Stunning Homesites 38 Eagle Lake Dr Introducing 38 Eagle Lake Dra truly exceptio
Active
Details for 47 Turtle Ridge Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$395,000.00 ($128.33 / sqft )

47 Turtle Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316690
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom/3 bathroom home in the charming Eagle Lakes community of Flagler Beach! Situated on a quiet street, this property features a lovely brick exterior and a fenced back
Wade M. Berlin