Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 216 Eagleton Lake Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,060,000.00 ($384.76 / sqft )

216 Eagleton Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020352
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the exclusive, gated enclave of Eagleton Lakes at PGA National, this highly desirable single story waterfront residence showcases breathtaking long lake views and a stunning 2021 renovat
Active
Details for 22 Noah Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$699,000.00 ($154.44 / sqft )

22 Noah Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316857
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frederick Ferrara, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the most spacious homes youll find this close to the beach, this Eagle Lakes property offers over 3,400 square feet of living space, an incredible Florida room, and a large fully fenced backyar
Active
Details for 26 Noah Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$610,000.00 ($216.31 / sqft )

26 Noah Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948342
  2. Provided by GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Caitlin Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! PRICED TO SELL! ONE OWNER! Lots of upgrades! Experience refined Florida living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence built in 2019, perfectly situated in a highly desirable area just 1
Active
Details for 39 Turtle Ridge Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$599,000.00 ($130.22 / sqft )

39 Turtle Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4600 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314395
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom house is situated on a "PREMIUM LAKEFRONT LOT" in wonderful Eagle Lakes. A stunning lakefront view, offers a peaceful relaxed setting.Just minutes from Flagler Beach and I95
Active
Details for 20 Turtle Ridge Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$399,900.00 ($155.85 / sqft )

20 Turtle Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317691
  2. Provided by EXIT BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Fuller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located in the Eagle Lakes subdivision on the Volusia/Flagler County line, this lovingly maintained home is ready for its new family. Situated on an oversized fenced lot backing up to a
Active
Details for 38 Eagle Lake Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$399,850.00

38 Eagle Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315692
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tony Garren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNERS MUST SELL and willing to consider all reasonable offers. A Rare Opportunity to Own One of Flagler Countys Most Stunning Homesites 38 Eagle Lake Dr Introducing 38 Eagle Lake Dra truly exceptio
Active
Details for 47 Turtle Ridge Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$395,000.00 ($128.33 / sqft )

47 Turtle Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316690
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom/3 bathroom home in the charming Eagle Lakes community of Flagler Beach! Situated on a quiet street, this property features a lovely brick exterior and a fenced back
Active
Details for 18 Eagle Lake Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$390,000.00 ($127.33 / sqft )

18 Eagle Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3063 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317878
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Adams built brick home, constructed in 2017 and located in the Eagle Lakes community off South Old Kings Road. This move in ready residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2
Active
Details for 14080 Eagle Ridge Lakes Drive 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
$299,000.00 ($186.29 / sqft )

14080 Eagle Ridge Lakes Drive 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522317
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a beautifully maintained and turnkey second floor condominium in the desirable Eagle Ridge Lakes community, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable year rou
Active
Details for 42 Eagle Lake Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,400.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

42 Eagle Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318275
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
  3. Contact Gioia Maria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for tranquility? This 4 bedroom, two bath home with 1910 square feet is awaiting you and your family. Laminate floors throughout, with a view of the lake from the back of the home.
Wade M. Berlin