Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Watch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8921 Eagle Watch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,375,000.00 ($251.88 / sqft )

8921 Eagle Watch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5459 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477558
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Jennifer Fieo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in the exclusive waterfront gated enclave of Eagle Watch along the scenic Alafia River. This exceptional Arthur Rutenberg estate is a true sanctuary for boatin
Active
Details for 1648 Lago Vista Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$949,900.00 ($179.23 / sqft )

1648 Lago Vista Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5300 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3507489
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Jessica Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE TOWNHOUSE ON A DOUBLE LOT WITH A PRIVATE POOL AND SPA!! LOOK NO FURTHER!!! Exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhouse on a double lot with a private pool and spa in the highly desirable Eagles Res
Active
Details for 8805 Cross Landing Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$894,000.00 ($186.17 / sqft )

8805 Cross Landing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449606
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin McArdle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Secure a premier lifestyle in eagle watch, a riverfront community where private water access meets extensive custom storage. Located just 10 minutes from the dining and shopping at winthrop town centr
Active
Details for 8807 Eagle Watch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$890,000.00 ($155.46 / sqft )

8807 Eagle Watch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429403
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Jeremy Santiago Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to Eagle Watch, an esteemed gated community offering an unmatched lifestyle along the Alafia River. Set on a sprawling half acre corner lot and NOT located in a flood zone, t
Active
Details for 8805 Crosswood Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$849,999.00 ($196.26 / sqft )

8805 Crosswood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4331 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457732
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a hidden Tampa area gem in the sought after gated community of Eagle Watch, a neighborhood that is nestled along the scenic Alafia river. Video of property available. With 124 of serene pond
Active
Details for 1806 Lago Vista Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$749,000.00 ($228.35 / sqft )

1806 Lago Vista Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488546
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Jessica Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Waterfront Gem with Private Pool & Double Lot. This property has been thoughtfully refreshed and is ready to shine for spring buyers! Recently taken off the market to complete key housekeeping
Active
Details for 107 Golden Crest Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$519,000.00 ($200.39 / sqft )

107 Golden Crest Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393850
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Dianne Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated community of Eagles Watch in Seminole County, this well maintained residence offers a functional layout, quality features, and a highly convenient location. Situated on a quie
Active
Details for 1720 Arabian Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$465,000.00 ($143.52 / sqft )

1720 Arabian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146728
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Lois Ann Cox, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW PRICE**BELOW MARKET VALUE** Picture yourself in this HUGE 3 story, 4 Bedroom/3.5 Bath END UNIT Townhome with high ceilings priced right AS IS so you can apply your personal touches! The ENTIRE T
Active
Details for 1763 Arabian Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$449,900.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

1763 Arabian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2270 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882695
  2. Provided by FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michael Koursiotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculate, fully upgraded, and truly move in ready townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Eagles Reserve at Boot Ranch. Perfectly positioned near premier shopping
Active
Details for 103 Golden Crest Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,495.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

103 Golden Crest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401848
  2. Provided by CLASSIC 1 REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joe Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice executive home in Gated Community of Eagles Watch in the Tuscawilla community. Very easy access to major roadways, shopping and the Cross Seminole Fitness Trail. You can access the trail fro
Wade M. Berlin