Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagles Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,800,000.00

20 Pine Circle More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8334082
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Surette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
Active
Details for 12114 Eagle Point Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$1,199,000.00 ($315.78 / sqft )

12114 Eagle Point Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3797 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110206
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lizzy Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where golden sunsets melt into shimmering water and every day feels like a private escape, this exceptional lakefront retreat on lake eustis captures the essence of refined florida living. With direct
Active
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 101, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$769,000.00 ($397.21 / sqft )

5430 Eagles Point Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4651463
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Judy Greene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Simply the best Eagles Point location it is all about the light and the view. Every room in this 3 bed, 2 bath condo enjoys a water view. This corner condo boasts both a southern exposure overlooki
Active
Details for 1703 Starling Drive 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$749,000.00 ($264.01 / sqft )

1703 Starling Drive 1703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2837 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668895
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tracy LeClair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to carefree living in The Landings. This beautifully remodeled townhome makes carefree living an absolute dream! Not an inch has gone untouched, showcasing modern luxury finishes. Whether you'
Active
Details for 5450 Eagles Point Circle 405, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$699,000.00 ($336.38 / sqft )

5450 Eagles Point Circle 405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671700
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lee Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Waterfront Condo with Breathtaking Views in a Premier Gated Waterfront Community, The Landings New flooring and tiled master bathroom just finished! Welcome to your dream home at the serene
Active
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 105, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$625,000.00 ($275.21 / sqft )

5430 Eagles Point Circle 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681273
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Joan Koplin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Eagles Point at The Landings, one of Sarasotas established and sought after gated waterfront communities, is known for its lush landscaping, privacy and resort style amenities. This spaciou
Active
Details for 5420 Eagles Point Circle 106, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$625,000.00 ($275.94 / sqft )

5420 Eagles Point Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684787
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dianne Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the relaxed elegance of life in Eagles Point at The Landings, where beautiful waterfront surroundings, vibrant amenities, and breathtaking su
Active
Details for 10614 71st Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
$569,000.00 ($178.37 / sqft )

10614 71st Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713817
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shane Sellers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oak Run Country Club, a 55+ gated community featuring an 18 hole golf course and an abundance of amenities. This Monaco model home is located in the Eagles Point neighborhood among other la
Active
Details for 10172 98th Path 2, Live Oak, FL 32060
$569,000.00 ($225.17 / sqft )

10172 98th Path 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2527 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024016
  2. Provided by Christopher Cory Gleason PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevate your lifestyle with this 2024 estate, perfectly positioned on two pristine, "high and dry" acres. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary features a sleek 2 car garage and meticulously cross fenc
Active
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$425,000.00 ($230.60 / sqft )

5430 Eagles Point Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8398539
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact JAKE PEPE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a versatile office that may serve as a third bedroom. Offering 1,843 square feet of
Wade M. Berlin