Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 115 Lakeshore Drive 746, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$825,000.00 ($395.49 / sqft )

115 Lakeshore Drive 746 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127174
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR / 2BA unit features a timeless, cool coastal style that enhances the stunning water views from every room. This unit offers highly sought after southern and eastern exposures. Inside, th
Active
Details for 115 Lakeshore Drive 749, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$699,000.00 ($331.28 / sqft )

115 Lakeshore Drive 749 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002658
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, fully renovated 7th floor waterfront condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Marina. The beautifully updated kitchen, renovated just o
Active
Details for 4920 Lake Cove Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$425,500.00 ($161.11 / sqft )

4920 Lake Cove Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2641 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386011
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Michael Entner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape the ordinary. This well established gated community delivers privacy, security, and a lifestyle you won't find in new construction starting with a generous .24 acre lot that puts postage stamp
Active
Details for 4915 Lazy Oaks Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$408,000.00 ($137.61 / sqft )

4915 Lazy Oaks Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2965 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402365
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Richard Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to East Lake Cove in St. Cloud where opportunity meets Florida living. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers a rare combination of space, functionality, and outdoor living at a compelling
Active
Details for 10330 Pike Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$204,900.00 ($213.44 / sqft )

10330 Pike Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854082
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake life really does start here. This 2 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home is completely move in ready. Inside, youll find an open concept layout that was fully redone in 20212022, with all the big tick
Active
Details for 10160 Bass Circle, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$199,999.00 ($235.29 / sqft )

10160 Bass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883930
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Donald Smith, ll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming updated bungalow style home with a detached 1 bed / 1 bath guest cottage, offering two separate living spacesideal for guest accommodations, vacation rental, or income producing opportunity.
Active
Details for 5807 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$198,000.00 ($168.08 / sqft )

5807 Parkwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166277
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof! Lake view! This is a 2 story building the new HOA rules do not apply.Motivated seller! Can close quickly! Great First floor unit with a beautiful lake view, lots of lakes and green space an
Active
Details for 5819 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$170,000.00 ($127.34 / sqft )

5819 Parkwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1335 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151057
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller says let's get this sold! Rare first floor end unit with Stunning Lake Views! 2 bedrooms plus a den in the desirable 55+ Aberdeen East / The Coves community, no club membership required in thi
Active
Details for 9916 Gulf To Lake Highway, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$169,995.00 ($424.99 / sqft )

9916 Gulf To Lake Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452521
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Eddie Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming, move in ready cottage tucked just off E Gulf to Lake Highway, offering an ideal blend of privacy, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living. Surrounded by mature trees and a
Active
Details for 9932 Gulf To Lake Highway, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$169,900.00 ($183.87 / sqft )

9932 Gulf To Lake Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723724
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Ernestine Brinager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Honey, stop the car!! Check out this waterfront, furnished mobile home on a canal that leads right out to the lake!! Fishermen's dream home!! Nice, oversized screened room on the front. Lots of recent
Wade M. Berlin