Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Lake Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 470 Hickorynut Avenue, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$765,000.00 ($174.90 / sqft )

470 Hickorynut Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4374 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485715
  2. Provided by PARADISE LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Tutko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located inside the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an expansive 2,922 sq ft
Active
Details for 600 Woodlands Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$409,999.00 ($210.04 / sqft )

600 Woodlands Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488468
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jarod Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath attached villa style home is nestled in the highly sought after Eastlake Woodlands community, offering seren
Active
Details for 370 Woodlands Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$369,999.00 ($246.67 / sqft )

370 Woodlands Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8361268
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Virtually Staged some photos. Price Reduction!! Attention all Golfers and Tennis players Dream in East Lake Woodlands that showcases 2 Championship 18 hold golf courses and 14 HAR Tru tennis courts w
Active
Details for 140 Ashley Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$309,900.00 ($212.26 / sqft )

140 Ashley Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504188
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Rick Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned below two recent appraisals, presenting a compelling opportunity for buyers seeking immediate value. Located within a gated golf course community in North Pinellas County (club and golf mem
Active
Details for 40 Sylvia Place, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$294,900.00 ($212.92 / sqft )

40 Sylvia Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487410
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Cathy McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE!! Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom villa located in the fabulous East Lake Woodlands community. This villa is move in ready and offers a split bedroom floor plan, making it ideal for c
Active
Details for 230 Balsam Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$285,000.00 ($228.00 / sqft )

230 Balsam Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504047
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dawn Walls
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa nestled in the highly desirable, gated community of East Lake Woodlands. Designe
Active
Details for 260 Michaels Circle, Oldsmar, FL 34677
$280,000.00 ($202.17 / sqft )

260 Michaels Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507054
  2. Provided by DASHER RLTY & PROP. MANAGEMENT
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offering 1,385 square feet of comfortable living in desirable East Lake Woodlands. This home features ceramic tile throughout the main living areas and cozy carpet in
Active
Details for 260 Michaels Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$280,000.00 ($202.17 / sqft )

260 Michaels Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507054
  2. Provided by DASHER RLTY & PROP. MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Stephanie Dasher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 235 Woods Landing Trail 235, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$279,900.00 ($233.06 / sqft )

235 Woods Landing Trail 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474969
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Kelsi Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and tucked inside one of Oldsmars most established gated communities, East Lake Woodlands, this single story townhome offers low maintenan
Active
Details for 120 Evelyn Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$278,000.00 ($191.72 / sqft )

120 Evelyn Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501596
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lance Willard LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 120 Evelyn Ct, Oldsmar, FL 34677, a beautifully maintained villa located within the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Pinellas Co
Wade M. Berlin