Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Point Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1022, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$419,990.00 ($312.49 / sqft )

1160 Federal Highway 1022 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017783
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this fully reimagined, open concept Fort Lauderdale condo. Completed in 2025, this 2BR/2BA home features a sleek designer kitchen and spacious primary suite
Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$415,000.00 ($308.78 / sqft )

1160 Federal Highway 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153104
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated and beautifully reimagined, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a rare blend of modern design, comfort
Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1121, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$399,000.00 ($296.88 / sqft )

1160 Federal Highway 1121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026606
  2. Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a prime location in the heart of ft lauderdale, this bright and spacious 11th floor residence offers 1334 sq ft with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy serene views from a large balcony
Active
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$350,000.00 ($234.74 / sqft )

1170 Federal Highway 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012744
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Living w/attention to detail at every level. Open Cooks Kitchen w/ample work space, newer appliances, Soft Touch Cabinetry & Quartz Countertops. Plank Engineered Wood Flooring flow throughout,
Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 517, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$299,000.00 ($297.51 / sqft )

1160 Federal Highway 517 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015532
  2. Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale, this bright and spacious 5th floor residence offers 1,005 sq ft with 1 bd and 1. 5 bath, overlooking a beautifully landscaped courtyard a
Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 215, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$264,900.00 ($295.65 / sqft )

1160 Federal Highway 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026699
  2. Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale is this 2nd floor spacious 1bed/1bath home w/large balcony and amazing views of the middle river and a beautifully landscaped courtyard. Thi
Active
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$200,000.00 ($199.01 / sqft )

1170 Federal Highway 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027126
  2. Provided by Philipson Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom condo offering just over 1,000 square feet with a bright coastal bungalow vibe and beautiful Middle River views in Fort Lauderdale. The kitchen is ligh
Active
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,000.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

1170 Federal Highway 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022181
  2. Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available with 1920 sq sf plus 2 balconies fully furnished water views from every room. Kitchen has quartz & s/s appl
Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 714, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500.00

1160 Federal Highway 714 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555017
  2. Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available for rent with 1920 sq ft plus 2 balconies. Outstanding water views from every room. European open kitchen,
Active
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 604, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

1170 Federal Highway 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1611 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015497
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this high end, beautifully furnished turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at East Point Towers. This light filled residence offers stunning water views fr
Wade M. Berlin