Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastwood Shores 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 903 Bough Avenue 903, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$278,900.00 ($226.75 / sqft )

903 Bough Avenue 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473988
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Filip Ovcharov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest floor plan in Eastwood Shores! This open and bright townhouse is truly move in ready and reflects pride of ownership with numerous updates. Features two oversized primary bedrooms, each with i
Active
Details for 502 Bough Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$225,000.00 ($217.39 / sqft )

502 Bough Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8458029
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lea Lagueux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated with style in peaceful eastwood shores, clearwater. From top to bottom just about everything in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome has been updated within the last 5 years. Park in your
Active
Details for 1845 Bough Avenue B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$194,900.00 ($228.49 / sqft )

1845 Bough Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 853 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677849
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Clearwater Townhouse Just 15 Minutes from Clearwater Bea. 2 Beds 1.5 Baths 853 SqFt 1 Car Garage + Driveway Looking to live near the Gulf of Mexico, close to Costco, Sams Club, great
Active
Details for 3707 Pine Cone Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$194,900.00 ($199.90 / sqft )

3707 Pine Cone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8465850
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mia Kolar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning two bedroom, one and a half bath home is ready to welcome you. Fully renovated and truly move in ready, all it needs is your personal touch to make it your own. Step inside to a bright a
Active
Details for 1849 Bough Avenue D, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$165,000.00 ($189.22 / sqft )

1849 Bough Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8336181
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Kandi Karban
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the beachside dream! This condo offers more than just a home it's a lifestyle! Imagine starting your day with coffee on your expansive patio then hoping over to the beach for a day of fun in t
Active
Details for 1859 Bough Avenue D, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$157,500.00 ($180.62 / sqft )

1859 Bough Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470206
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Dean Ribble
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath second story condo with a 2 car garage, located in the park like Eastwood Shores community. This inviting home showcases modern updates, natural light, and a well designed
Active
Details for 2937 Bough Avenue D, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$155,000.00 ($177.75 / sqft )

2937 Bough Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499960
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Darin Dobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath end unit with a shared garage, offering a great blend of comfort and convenience. Spacious bedrooms feature walk in closets, while the remodeled kitchen (2021)
Active
Details for 2943 Lichen Lane B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$152,000.00 ($178.20 / sqft )

2943 Lichen Lane B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 853 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438607
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christian Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through! Turn key and move in ready! Welcome home! This bright, airy 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath, two story condo is exactly what youve been searching for. Never any
Active
Details for 1836 Bough Avenue C, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$149,000.00 ($174.68 / sqft )

1836 Bough Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 853 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504636
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rosa Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhouse in Clearwater with NO flood damage! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath offers comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, complete with a shared garage and an in unit laundry room. Enj
Active
Details for 1879 Lichen Lane B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$145,000.00 ($170.19 / sqft )

1879 Lichen Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486656
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adam Faucett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key and move in ready! Welcome to this bright 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath two story condo in the beautifully maintained Eastwood Shores community. This well kept home has never experienced flooding or hu
Wade M. Berlin