Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eaves Bend Artisan Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11160 Fieldstone Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$575,000.00 ($210.08 / sqft )

11160 Fieldstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2737 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676035
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Hannah Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Whole House Generator | Move In Ready | Seller Offering $10,000 Toward Closing Costs** Welcome to Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakeswhere thoughtful desig
Active
Details for 10563 Piedra Dr, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$575,000.00 ($132.55 / sqft )

10563 Piedra Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4338 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691124
  2. Provided by UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Korey Dye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home located in the amenity rich and highly sought after Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes, a community that will soon be home to the brand new Veterans Elementary School opening fo
Active
Details for 4939 Los Robles Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$550,000.00 ($141.75 / sqft )

4939 Los Robles Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485368
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Everett Vance, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated Florida living in Eave's Bend at Artisan Lakes. Offering 2,636 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths, this two story residence blends traditional charm with modern design and everyd
Active
Details for 6017 Maidenstone Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$525,000.00 ($137.22 / sqft )

6017 Maidenstone Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3826 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687635
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Crystal Eidson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably designed executive Taylor Morrison Bonaire model, nestled within the sought after community of Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes. This stunning 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 6332 Laurelcrest Glen, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$515,000.00 ($195.37 / sqft )

6332 Laurelcrest Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472181
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact A.J. Graffanino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the sought after Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes community. Designed for comfort and versatility, the home features wood look tile throughout t
Active
Details for 10010 Buckman Halls Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$489,000.00 ($148.09 / sqft )

10010 Buckman Halls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687996
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Lisa Shepard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after community of Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes this Antigua model, built by Taylor Morrison is GORGEOUS, fully upgraded and better than new. Welcome to your Smart Home fea
Active
Details for 5435 Los Robles Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$450,000.00 ($142.68 / sqft )

5435 Los Robles Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3154 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491641
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bethany Midkiff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, built in 2019 by Meritage Homes, offering over 2,500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed l
Active
Details for 6312 Milestone Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$437,500.00 ($144.29 / sqft )

6312 Milestone Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390451
  2. Provided by COSTAL LIGHTHOUSE INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Christian Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This stunning 2023 Taylor Morrison home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loftperfect for hosting game nights with friends or cozy movie nights with family. From the momen
Active
Details for 11252 Fieldstone Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$399,999.00 ($125.31 / sqft )

11252 Fieldstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677219
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Kym Paxton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE FHA LOAN AT 4.875% (fixed rate). New price reduction to $399,999; seller will only consider full price offers. Spacious, Versatile, and Ideally Located for Growing Families. Welcome to
Active
Details for 9906 Colorado Place, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$385,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )

9906 Colorado Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2634 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461046
  2. Provided by PREFERRED HOMES
  3. Contact Roy Sipel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the home youve been waiting for! Where comfort meets convenience in Artisan Lakes! This beautiful, newly built property offers 3 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and brand new everything! Enj
Wade M. Berlin