Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eden Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 687 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$659,999.00 ($221.33 / sqft )

687 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883033
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion June/July 2026! This Elevation A, Paxton floorplan is a spacious two story home that sits on a premium corner homesite just beside the entrance to the communit
Active
Details for 574 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$568,490.00 ($204.79 / sqft )

574 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2776 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885475
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Construction Begins in July. Estimated Completion: October 2026. This is your opportunity to personalize your brand new single family home in the highly desired Eden Cre
Active
Details for 644 Mystic Gardens Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$559,999.00 ($249.44 / sqft )

644 Mystic Gardens Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883028
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion June, 2026! This is your opportunity to personalize your brand new single family home in the highly desired Eden Crest community. This pre construc
Active
Details for 810 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$549,999.00 ($204.16 / sqft )

810 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884512
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Move In: May 2026. The Clementine is a thoughtfully designed two story home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, flex room, a generous loft, and a 3 car tandem ga
Active
Details for 826 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$509,999.00 ($277.32 / sqft )

826 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884077
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Summer Move In! Estimated Completion: July 2026. This Elevation D, Lark floorplan offers 1,839 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car g
Active
Details for 632 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$384,999.00 ($217.02 / sqft )

632 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1774 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885494
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Located in Apopkas desirable Eden Crest community, this thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 3 Bath Amity Townhome sits on a prime corner
Active
Details for 722 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
$379,999.00 ($213.24 / sqft )

722 Blissful Gardens Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882802
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This is a stunning 4 bedroom Amity corner townhome featuring a spacious two car garage and a convenient first floor primary suite, located in the amenity rich community of Eden Cre
Active
Details for 652 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$374,999.00 ($210.44 / sqft )

652 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885477
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Packed with style, this stunning new construction townhome is located in Apopka's highly desirable Eden Crest community. The thoughtfully desi
Active
Details for 648 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$359,999.00 ($203.85 / sqft )

648 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885545
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, an oversized two car garage, and flexible living spaces, all located in t
Active
Details for 636 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$354,999.00 ($201.02 / sqft )

636 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885398
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin