Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eden Crest Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 632 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$384,999.00 ($217.02 / sqft )

632 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1774 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885494
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Located in Apopkas desirable Eden Crest community, this thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 3 Bath Amity Townhome sits on a prime corner
Active
Details for 722 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
$379,999.00 ($213.24 / sqft )

722 Blissful Gardens Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882802
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This is a stunning 4 bedroom Amity corner townhome featuring a spacious two car garage and a convenient first floor primary suite, located in the amenity rich community of Eden Cre
Active
Details for 652 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$374,999.00 ($210.44 / sqft )

652 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885477
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Packed with style, this stunning new construction townhome is located in Apopka's highly desirable Eden Crest community. The thoughtfully desi
Active
Details for 648 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$359,999.00 ($203.85 / sqft )

648 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885545
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, an oversized two car garage, and flexible living spaces, all located in t
Active
Details for 636 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$354,999.00 ($201.02 / sqft )

636 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885398
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 706 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
$354,990.00 ($201.01 / sqft )

706 Blissful Gardens Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885400
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Customize Your Design Selections! Estimated Completion: June 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an oversized two car garage, an
Active
Details for 715 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
$349,999.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

715 Blissful Gardens Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883562
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion July 2026. This beautifully crafted 3 bed, 2.5 bath Galene townhome offers modern convenience with flexible living spaces, a spacious 2 car garage, all located
Active
Details for 640 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$349,999.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

640 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885266
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an oversized two car garage, and flexible living spaces, all located in
Active
Details for 644 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$349,999.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

644 Emerald Grove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885548
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin