Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1507 15th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$2,000,000.00

1507 15th Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10529673
  2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New 2022 community situated in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's elite yachting community. Harbors Edge is an exclusive collection of just 10 waterfront residences. Stunning boutique condominium fe
Active
Details for 1507 15th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,899,000.00 ($760.51 / sqft )

1507 15th Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534100
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location!! New modern 3 bed/3 bath luxury waterfront nw corner condo in the exclusive 10 unit boutique enclave of harbors edge!! Walk to the beach, amazing dining, nightlife, shopp
Active
Details for 2087 Edgewater Drive C, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,299,000.00 ($590.46 / sqft )

2087 Edgewater Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8367548
  2. Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience stunning sunsets from the comfort of this spacious and open 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom townhome overlooking the breathtaking expanse of St. Josephs Sound and the Intracoastal waterway. Step in
Active
Details for 634 Edgewater Drive 744, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,060,000.00 ($454.94 / sqft )

634 Edgewater Drive 744 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469793
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Lisbeth Petersen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in the sought after 55 plus community of Edgewater Arms, where breathtaking waterfront views meet modern luxury. This beautifully renovated condominium, completely up
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1101, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$975,000.00 ($581.74 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456502
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ryan Nowlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$925,000.00 ($551.91 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476127
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tom Byrnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$899,000.00 ($509.35 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500593
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Vickee Walthall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$874,900.00 ($522.02 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503111
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact William Wiard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland St  #301, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$768,000.00 ($433.41 / sqft )

331 Cleveland St #301 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1772 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496794
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rafal Wazio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Non evacuation zone building rests atop a 50 ft. Bluff & bldg has never lost power. The locale is the stuff of dreams.. A poignant waterfront bluff within the enviable downtown clearwater corridor wal
Active
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$749,000.00 ($655.29 / sqft )

300 Australian Avenue 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126758
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flawless 2025 renovated 2BR/2BA at The Edge. Condo features mocha limestone honed floors, all new doors and drywall, seamless lighting, and bathrooms with natural stone and frameless glass showers. Bo
Wade M. Berlin