Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ellis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9970 18th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$440,000.00 ($148.45 / sqft )

9970 18th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538252
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Rachel Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated Robinshore built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom move in ready home in the Ellis Park pool community of Northwest Gainesville. Featuring a flexible layout with dual primary s
Active
Details for 104 Ellison Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$399,000.00

104 Ellison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1087028
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laura Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High visibility prime location in New Smyrna Beach. Over 1/3 acre of vacant land, with 172 linear feet on north side of SR 44 and 138 linear feet on Ellison Avenue. Two existing curb cuts, one on SR
Active
Details for 9984 18th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$398,900.00 ($131.69 / sqft )

9984 18th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3029 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538053
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Megan Ryals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERING $10,000 BUYER CLOSING COST CREDIT! Experience comfortable, convenient living in the highly desirable Ellis Park community, ideally located just a few minutes from top rated schools, in
Active
Details for 704 Lynn Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$389,000.00 ($229.09 / sqft )

704 Lynn Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1084952
  2. Provided by MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Clayton Crain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, just minutes from a couple of golf courses and downtown? Well it gets better, this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house sits on a beauti
Active
Details for 702 Eleanore Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$379,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

702 Eleanore Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1713 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406085
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beachside style meets modern comfort in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus/flex space just minutes from the beach
Active
Details for 702 Eleanore Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$379,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

702 Eleanore Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1713 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406085
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9964 22nd Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$375,000.00 ($190.36 / sqft )

9964 22nd Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535973
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Sandra Salloum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9964 Northwest 22nd Road in Gainesville, Florida! This charming three bedroom, two bath single family home, built in 2006, combines comfort and style. The property features UPGRADED applian
Active
Details for 928 Grace Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
$325,000.00 ($205.44 / sqft )

928 Grace Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781408
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction just blocks from downtown Panama City with modern design, durable materials, and income potential. This two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,582 square feet, and a 1
Active
Details for 480 Carolyn Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$300,000.00 ($144.09 / sqft )

480 Carolyn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087944
  2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Donna Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in New Smyrna Beach. Looking for space, flexibility, and location? This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 2,000 sq ft on a 74'x112' lot is a rare find. Full of potential, this inviti
Active
Details for 718 Jane Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$297,000.00 ($113.27 / sqft )

718 Jane Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087998
  2. Provided by NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  3. Contact Jamie Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This solid concrete block home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, offers approximately 1,750 sq. ft. of living space full of opportunity. Featuring terrazzo floors, upgraded electrical, fresh interior
Wade M. Berlin