Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ellison Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 704 Lynn Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$389,000.00 ($229.09 / sqft )

704 Lynn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1084952
  2. Provided by MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Clayton Crain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, just minutes from a couple of golf courses and downtown? Well it gets better, this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house sits on a beauti
Active
Details for 702 Eleanore Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$379,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

702 Eleanore Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1713 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406085
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beachside style meets modern comfort in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus/flex space just minutes from the beach
Active
Details for 702 Eleanore Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$379,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

702 Eleanore Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1713 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406085
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 480 Carolyn Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$300,000.00 ($144.09 / sqft )

480 Carolyn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087944
  2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Donna Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in New Smyrna Beach. Looking for space, flexibility, and location? This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 2,000 sq ft on a 74'x112' lot is a rare find. Full of potential, this inviti
Active
Details for 718 Jane Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$297,000.00 ($113.27 / sqft )

718 Jane Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087998
  2. Provided by NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  3. Contact Jamie Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This solid concrete block home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, offers approximately 1,750 sq. ft. of living space full of opportunity. Featuring terrazzo floors, upgraded electrical, fresh interior
Active
Details for 464 Judy Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$277,500.00 ($179.03 / sqft )

464 Judy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375008
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Ileana Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming New Smyrna Beach home Located on a quiet street in Corbin Park. Updated home featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 and a half bathrooms and large flex room, great for an office or 4th bedroom. The open and
Wade M. Berlin