Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ellison Homes Royal
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$389,000.00 ($229.09 / sqft )
704 Lynn Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1698 sqft
- Provided by MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Clayton Crain
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for a home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, just minutes from a couple of golf courses and downtown? Well it gets better, this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house sits on a beauti
$379,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )
702 Eleanore Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1713 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beachside style meets modern comfort in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus/flex space just minutes from the beach
$379,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )
702 Eleanore Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1713 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Victoria Myers
- DMCA Notice
Description
$297,000.00 ($113.27 / sqft )
718 Jane Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2622 sqft
- Provided by NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- Contact Jamie Russell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This solid concrete block home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, offers approximately 1,750 sq. ft. of living space full of opportunity. Featuring terrazzo floors, upgraded electrical, fresh interior
- 1