Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Embassy Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3342 Amsterdam Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,399,000.00 ($349.84 / sqft )

3342 Amsterdam Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013347
  2. Provided by First Colonial Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to the BEST 5 Bed, 4 Full Bath, BEST 2 Story Home w/the BEST serene Lake View in Prestigious Gated Community of Embassy Lakes w/the BEST Broward County A+ Schools. Spacious home offers perfect
Active
Details for 10650 Paris Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
$1,200,000.00 ($297.18 / sqft )

10650 Paris Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012485
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Someone made it a dream home, upgraded it & now it is your turn to enjoy it. Welcome to Embassy Lakes gated community, where this home stands tall & proud on a beautiful tree lined street. Double fron
Active
Details for 10527 Zurich Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
$930,000.00 ($300.39 / sqft )

10527 Zurich Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003736
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked on a tree lined street in Terra Lago at Embassy Lakes, this 4 bed, 2.5 bath one story pool home just gets it. Bright, easy flow layout with a sun filled atrium, a spacious kitchen that naturall
Active
Details for 11066 Long Boat Drive, Cooper City, FL 33026
$479,000.00

11066 Long Boat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544062
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Embassy Lakes community. This open concept layout features spacious living and dining areas, a 1 car garage, and an oversized
Active
Details for 3420 Washington Lane, Cooper City, FL 33026
$7,200.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

3420 Washington Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028039
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Let's be real. Six bedrooms sounds like a lot until you have a family, a guest who doesn't want to leave, and parents who hint about visiting every holiday. Suddenly six bedrooms is just barely enough
Active
Details for 11032 Boston Drive, Hollywood, FL 33026
$6,500.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

11032 Boston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008607
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise in the gated community embassy lakes at cooper city. Amazing two story pool home 4 bed/ 2. 5 bath with cabana upgraded and office space with relaxing private pool and jacuzzi with
Wade M. Berlin