Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Island Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8557 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$654,900.00 ($136.84 / sqft )

8557 La Isla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4786 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5117947
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Natalie Feldman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey short term rental home, minutes to Disney! Discover a rare opportunity to own this stunning 7 bedroom, 6 bathroom pool home in the sought after Emerald Island Resort. Boasting the largest layo
Active
Details for 8511 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$649,000.00 ($159.66 / sqft )

8511 La Isla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4065 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6273598
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Jane LaFrance
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is now ready to sell after enjoying her home and now we can show it anytime. Just 4.5 miles from Walt Disney World, this beautifully furnished and meticulously maintained home is located in a s
Active
Details for 8462 Secret Key Cove, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$629,000.00 ($190.72 / sqft )

8462 Secret Key Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3298 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5121458
  2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6 bedroom Kissimmee pool home for sale in a gated community. With four primary bedrooms in the property making it one of the best rental homes in the community. (Sold fully furnished.) This home can b
Active
Details for 8426 Secret Key Cove, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$579,000.00 ($247.65 / sqft )

8426 Secret Key Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2338 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399313
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gabriela Miyamoto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing investment opportunity! This stunning 6 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is located in the highly sought after Emerald Island Resort in Kissimmee. Designed for both relaxation and entertainment,
Active
Details for 8512 Sunrise Key Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$560,000.00 ($149.06 / sqft )

8512 Sunrise Key Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388410
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Readus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Emerald Island Resort, one of the most sought after short term rental communities in the Orlando area. With n
Active
Details for 8622 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$554,000.00 ($192.29 / sqft )

8622 La Isla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314964
  2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Casey Hatfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller!!! $20,000 PRICE REDUCTION!!! Welcome to your vacation oasis! Nestled in the beautiful Emerald Island Resort, this 6 bedroom pool home is a true delight. Perfectly suited for short t
Active
Details for 2673 Emerald Island Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$545,990.00 ($253.01 / sqft )

2673 Emerald Island Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147863
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Janessi Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and beautifully updated home located in the gated community of Emerald Island Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathroo
Active
Details for 2691 La Isla Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$539,000.00 ($147.55 / sqft )

2691 La Isla Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3653 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142120
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida getaway or investment opportunity with this stunning, fully furnished 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home located in the prestigious Emerald Island Resort. This property is a
Active
Details for 2737 Lido Key Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$535,000.00 ($140.75 / sqft )

2737 Lido Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3801 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403325
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Devin Quintana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next dream vacation home, family residence, or investment in the heart of Kissimmee! This spacious 7 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, perfectly d
Active
Details for 8550 Sunrise Key Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$529,999.00 ($147.35 / sqft )

8550 Sunrise Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3597 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148879
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 8550 Sunrise Key Drive, a stunning 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom corner lot residence located in the prestigious, guard gated Emerald Island Resort. This fully f
Wade M. Berlin