Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Pointe 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1915 Harbour Links Circle 6, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,950,000.00 ($631.07 / sqft )

1915 Harbour Links Circle 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688148
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Cathy Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Emerald Pointe South! Private Beach access + Gated Bay Isles living Maintenance free Villa on Longboat Key! This well maintained residence offers a light and open floor plan with spacious
Active
Details for 1914 Harbour Links Circle 10, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,495,000.00 ($504.05 / sqft )

1914 Harbour Links Circle 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686139
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Myer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the gates of Bay Isles in the Emerald Pointe community, this 3BR/3.5BA residence offers 2,180+/ sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a layout that blends privacy, flexibil
Active
Details for 25188 Marion Avenue 21, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$599,000.00 ($234.26 / sqft )

25188 Marion Avenue 21 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2557 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521448
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Patti Scheid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The VILLA with the MILLION DOLLAR VIEW! This unit sits right on the Peace River with a view on to Charlotte Harbor. Whether your relaxing on the new deck, or in the pool, the view just can't be beat.
Active
Details for 3130 38th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
$599,000.00

3130 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544530
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, tranquil two story lakefront home featuring a spacious living room with direct access to the deck and serene lake views. Two bedrooms and one bath on the main level, one of the bedrooms is
Active
Details for 25188 Marion Avenue D308, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$475,000.00 ($216.80 / sqft )

25188 Marion Avenue D308 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143941
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cole Murray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLER FINANCE AVAILABLE with 20% down. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in Emerald Pointe, one of Punta Gorda's most sought after gated communities on Charlotte Harbor. Th
Active
Details for 25188 Marion Avenue 24, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$450,000.00 ($173.34 / sqft )

25188 Marion Avenue 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7511982
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Chad McCrory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined resort style living within the distinguished Emerald Pointe Gated Community. Situated in the heart of Punta Gorda, this seldom available 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa with private pool an
Active
Details for 2375 Topaz Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$399,900.00 ($166.63 / sqft )

2375 Topaz Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148382
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Andy Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath single family Pool home with 1,972 sqft (under air) in Emerald Pointe Community (Lakeside) located in Kissimmee Florida. This spacious home has a private in ground pool with
Active
Details for 1804 Baguette Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$390,000.00 ($209.45 / sqft )

1804 Baguette Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147972
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Foster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room, approximately 1,500 sq ft of living space, built in 2001. Located in the established Emerald Pointe community with low HOA. Major updates: Roof
Active
Details for 2368 Topaz Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$385,000.00 ($160.42 / sqft )

2368 Topaz Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148390
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Lilliam Yambo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home says "Welcome Home" with Exceptional Indoor Outdoor Living, this is a 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with 1,972 sq. ft., built in 2001 and kept in great condition, every detail has been han
Active
Details for 1983 Peridot Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$385,000.00 ($168.12 / sqft )

1983 Peridot Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399171
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Jean Julme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,874 square feet of comfortable living space. Designed with both relaxation and entertaining in mind, this home features an open concept layou
Wade M. Berlin