Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Envoy Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7100 Sunset Way 207, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$612,000.00 ($481.89 / sqft )

7100 Sunset Way 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494915
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
  3. Contact Danyell Landreth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Envoy Point, where beachfront living is not just a lifestyle, but a legacy waiting to be continued. Tucked along the north end of St. Pete Beach, this exceptional community sits where the s
Active
Details for 2480 Presidential Way 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$419,000.00 ($209.50 / sqft )

2480 Presidential Way 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10939241
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for furnished rental also if you would like to try it first. Immaculate 2 BR 2 bath condo in amenity filled luxury building with 24 hr doorman in prestigious gated community. Over 2000 sq ft
Active
Details for 2450 Presidential Way 607, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$407,500.00 ($219.68 / sqft )

2450 Presidential Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158379
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by panoramic views of lush greenery, beautiful garden views and beyond, creating an instant sense of light, space, and serenity. This incredible opportunity o
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$164,500.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10488416
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Apartment is ideally located in the heart of Hallandale Beach, offering a prime location less than a mile from the beach, Next to grocery stores, shopping and MORE . Less than a mile form the
Active
Details for 7100 Sunset Way Ph5, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$7,500.00 ($4.03 / sqft )

7100 Sunset Way Ph5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417552
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gail Underwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Envoy Point, nestled off the beaten path on the northern tip of St. Pete Beach. This large (1900 sq ft) oceanfront penthouse unit has spectacular views of the Gulf of Mexico, intercoastal w
Active
Details for 2480 Presidential Way 902, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,650.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

2480 Presidential Way 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019506
  2. Provided by The Landmark Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BE THE FIRST resident of this ultra modern sophisticated 1855 sq. ft luxury oasis in this just completed 2/2 split plan, total remodel . Crisp all white interiors with luxury bathrooms for total pr
Active
Details for 7150 Sunset  903e, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,200.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

7150 Sunset 903e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466316
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kelli Garcia LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its best in this beautifully updated 9th floor condo at Envoy Point East on St. Pete Beach. Unit 903E is a fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering sweeping vi
Active
Details for 2450 Presidential Way 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,900.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

2450 Presidential Way 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008875
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 3 bed and 3 bad condominium at the 2nd floor of "The Envoy," which is located in Lands of the President, a gated community, overlooking the Dutchman's Pipe Golf & the Belgrove Hotel in W
Active
Details for 7100 Sunset Way 810, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$3,500.00 ($2.97 / sqft )

7100 Sunset Way 810 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483887
  2. Provided by GULF BREEZE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Underwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous direct waterfront condo waiting for you! This blank canvas is waiting for you to make it your home! Cozy kitchen and amazing view! This neighborhood is walkable to many restaurants, bars and
Wade M. Berlin