Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9201 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,129,000.00 ($178.33 / sqft )

9201 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6331 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317926
  2. Provided by SWFL REALTY GROUP CORP
  3. Contact Yves Petithomme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your personal paradise at 9201 Sanders Tree Loop, a showstopping 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom estate boasting nearly 5,000 sq. ft. of beautifully appointed living space. Built in 2023 by renow
Active
Details for 8743 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,099,000.00 ($186.33 / sqft )

8743 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5898 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427291
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Sylvia Haddad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller very motivated!!!! STUNNING WATERFRONT HOME in exclusive gated community! This exceptional 6BR/4BA residence sits on one of the most desirable wa
Active
Details for 9185 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,099,000.00 ($185.93 / sqft )

9185 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447575
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting upscale, spacious living in this stunning six bedroom, 4.5 bath pond front residence, ideally in the sought after gated King Lake Estates section of the Epperson Lagoon Community in Wesley
Active
Details for 8834 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$950,000.00 ($170.16 / sqft )

8834 Sanders Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5583 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8388543
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Weiyu Guo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning five bedroom, four bathroom split three car garage Sabal III model Biscayne home situated in the gated King Lake Estate in the Epperson community, backing up to conservation with gorgeous mat
Active
Details for 8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$899,999.00 ($188.88 / sqft )

8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480410
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8346 Ivy Stark, a stunning 2023 Biscayne built home in the prestigious Robins Cove enclave of the Epperson Lagoon community. The pavered driveway and walkway is beautifully framed by lush t
Active
Details for 8462 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$860,000.00 ($194.22 / sqft )

8462 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486567
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amy Camasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in waterside luxury with this stunning executive home byBiscayne Homes. Situated in the prestigiousRobin's Coveenclave of Epperson, this 3,719 SF home combines modern sophistic
Active
Details for 8833 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$850,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )

8833 Sanders Tree Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4284 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352399
  2. Provided by SWFL REALTY GROUP CORP
  3. Contact Yves Petithomme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8833 Sanders Tree Loop, an exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home located in the sought after Epperson community of Wesley Chapel. Built in 2021, this beautifully designed Bisca
Active
Details for 8297 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,900.00 ($231.45 / sqft )

8297 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378040
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $12,000 through the Sellers preferred lender (restrictions apply).** Welcome to a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom single family h
Active
Details for 9503 Ibis Grove Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$779,000.00 ($183.86 / sqft )

9503 Ibis Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4237 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441754
  2. Provided by BRG REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kathleen Law
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PREMIER 26,186 sq.foot Lakefront lot in the Epperson community. This expansive homesite provides the perfect canvas for a resort style backyard retreat.
Active
Details for 32346 Sapna Chime Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,500.00 ($141.14 / sqft )

32346 Sapna Chime Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8347904
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. +++++++This brand new, never lived in home, purchased in 2024, is a true masterpiece featuring over $140K in premium upgrades. Boasting 3,761 sq. ft., t
Wade M. Berlin