Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Essex Park Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1817 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$159,900.00 ($134.37 / sqft )

1817 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141290
  2. Provided by PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Monowar Choudhury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located near kissimmee downtown and community college , 30 minutes to world disney world , sea world and universal studios. Close to shopping center , reataurant , bus stop and much more. N
Active
Details for 1703 Michigan Avenue A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$149,900.00 ($134.08 / sqft )

1703 Michigan Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143470
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1703 Michigan Ave #A, a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering convenience and functionality. The well designed layout provides privacy and flexibility, perfect for homeowners or f
Active
Details for 1709 Michigan Avenue C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$139,900.00 ($125.13 / sqft )

1709 Michigan Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148282
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the heart of Kissimmee. This property offers approximately 1,118 square feet of living space with a functional layout that includes a co
Active
Details for 1805 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$139,000.00 ($116.81 / sqft )

1805 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148360
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Milinda Knollinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,118 square feet of comfortable living space in a highly convenient location near NeoCity and Valencia College. If you're looking for an investment opportunity, th
Active
Details for 1707 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,475.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

1707 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149369
  2. Provided by JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  3. Contact Orlando Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Second floor unit near to shopping malls, easy access to major haghways.
Active
Details for 1815 Michigan Avenue C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,450.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1815 Michigan Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142845
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Jacky Montes Mays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful condo in downtown Kissimmee and close to Disney World! This condo is located on the SECOND floor and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The spacious interior features ceramic and laminate fl
Active
Details for 1807 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,300.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

1807 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147966
  2. Provided by ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Kristen Chowdhury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor condo with 1,118 square ft of living space. Large rooms and a remodeled kitchen with pantry and appliances including over the range microwave. Separate d
Wade M. Berlin