Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estate C Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9245 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$4,700,000.00 ($567.98 / sqft )

9245 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8275 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6344799
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Varkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
Active
Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$3,690,000.00 ($452.10 / sqft )

9233 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8162 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: O6326422
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
Active
Details for 9143 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$2,999,500.00 ($490.52 / sqft )

9143 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6115 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397511
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE COCOA BEACH CENTER
  3. Contact Dennis Conklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy amazing sunsets & fireworks over Sand Lake from this exquisite European lakefront estate in guard gated Estates at Phillips Landing. Quality constructed & designed by original owners on job site
Active
Details for 8742 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,945,000.00 ($336.91 / sqft )

8742 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5773 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373530
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Varkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. See updated video. Water view of spectacular 900+ acre lake. Estates in phillips landing. Enjoy the sunrises every morning. Beautiful view of orlando eye from inside the home. This exceptional 5 bedro
Active
Details for 36 Rolling Dunes Drive, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
$1,900,000.00 ($558.82 / sqft )

36 Rolling Dunes Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 768172
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Salty Dunes POOL!! Luxurious 7 Bedroom Coastal Retreat in Blue Mountain Beach** Welcome to Salty Dunes, an extraordinary 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom beach home in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, off
Active
Details for 8824 Elliotts Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,295,000.00 ($255.17 / sqft )

8824 Elliotts Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5075 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353532
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Varkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great custom home in estate section of phillips landing, 24 hr. Gated & guarded community. Updated home. All bedrooms with brand new wood flooring (not carpet, best for those with allergies) newly pai
Active
Details for 2044 Mosaic Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$1,100,000.00 ($291.39 / sqft )

2044 Mosaic Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019737
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury single family Florida home is thoughtfully designed for both peace of mind and buyers looking for high end finishes and functionality. Key features include impact windows and doors, whole
Active
Details for 13865 Blackwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$889,900.00 ($261.20 / sqft )

13865 Blackwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136957
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1YR NEW Kolter POOL home Meticulously maintained and beautifully appointed with custom lighting designs, 3 bedroom plus flex room perfect for 4th br, office, media room or play room, 3.5 baths and ove
Active
Details for 2301 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$814,999.00 ($207.38 / sqft )

2301 Canopy Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3930 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126000
  2. Provided by Propertio
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located at 2301 SE Canopy Cove Ln in Port St. Lucie, FL. This spacious property boasts an open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring stainless
Active
Details for 37864 Gunnison Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$715,590.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

37864 Gunnison Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468223
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new co
Wade M. Berlin