Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergreen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3734 Turning Tides Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$675,000.00 ($184.93 / sqft )

3734 Turning Tides Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691400
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karla Jones Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living at its finest in this beautiful gated community in sought after Bradenton! This spacious and beautifully designed two story Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
Active
Details for 12911 284th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
$647,000.00 ($252.05 / sqft )

12911 284th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2567 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018417
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Future Oasis! Enjoy a beautifully maintained home featuring a heated pool and spa with jets, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Highlights include: New flooring throughout Updated kitchen with
Active
Details for 3546 Betty Ann Court E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$560,000.00 ($343.56 / sqft )

3546 Betty Ann Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005674
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Complete intimate retreat whether you're a couple or a small family, retired or working, this home is ready to move in: 1,200 sq ft interior + 430 sq ft premium screened in room a total of 1,630 sq
Active
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$536,140.00 ($164.26 / sqft )

11222 Sycamore Glen Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477826
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes,
Active
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$533,520.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

9811 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495524
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully
Active
Details for 4423 Meadow Creek Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$525,000.00 ($236.91 / sqft )

4423 Meadow Creek Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679713
  2. Provided by HELP-U-SELL GULF COAST
  3. Contact Lissa Laakso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location, a rare lakefront + pool + quiet view. "luxury new without the new build pricing. " modern designer finishes meet everyday
Active
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$518,760.00 ($158.93 / sqft )

9802 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495558
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2406 Open Seas Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$500,000.00 ($150.69 / sqft )

2406 Open Seas Cove More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3318 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499583
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is not the home you step inside and forget. From the moment you arrive, the lush tropical landscaping, manicured yard, and pond view lot set this property apart over $15,000 in professional land
Active
Details for 4020 Lively Coral Place, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$496,000.00 ($146.75 / sqft )

4020 Lively Coral Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3380 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679155
  2. Provided by FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Siso Morales Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is Two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai. A flex room at the entrance of
Active
Details for 3813 Lively Coral Place, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$489,900.00 ($147.47 / sqft )

3813 Lively Coral Place Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3322 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692275
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lori Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2022 and impeccably maintained, this like new home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,756 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with peaceful preserve views. The open concept la
Wade M. Berlin