Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairchild Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($143.39 / sqft )
7 Whitehall Court Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4010 sqft
- Provided by Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 7 Whitehall Ct, an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after gated community of Fairchild Oaks in beautiful Flagler County. This spacious 4 bedroom 3.5 bath, pool home offers over
$575,000.00 ($143.39 / sqft )
7 Whitehall Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4010 sqft
- Provided by NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.
- Contact Peter Graulich
- DMCA Notice
Description
$465,000.00
21 Whitehall Ct Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Take Action Properties, LLC
- 386-283-5996
- DMCA Notice
$465,000.00 ($172.99 / sqft )
21 Whitehall Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2688 sqft
- Provided by Take Action Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW ROOF 2025! Situated in the highly desirable Fairchild Oaks community, 21 Whitehall Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and coastal convenience just minutes from Flagler Beach. Insi
$465,000.00 ($172.99 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2688 sqft
- Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Mari Parks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW ROOF 2025! Located in the highly sought after Fairchild Oaks community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 21 Whitehall Court offers comfort, privacy, and an ideal Flagler Beach lifestyleju
$449,900.00 ($184.99 / sqft )
9 Whitehall Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2432 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees in the gated community of Fairchild Oaks, this home offers a rare blend of privacy, natural light, and everyday livability. Positioned beside a vacant, unbuilda
$135,000.00
7 Saint Charles Place More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- Contact Csilla Lendvai
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect place to build your new home, great homesite. Gated beautiful Fairchild Oaks community, close to the beach, lot size 85x143.
- 1