Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairfields Lacuna 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 6376 Breckenridge Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$579,000.00 ($231.88 / sqft )

6376 Breckenridge Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012495
  2. Provided by Coast & Palm Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMING SOON! 3/2 in the HIGHLY DESIRABLE Atlantic National at Lacuna. Incredible family neighborhood and golf community, with no membership fees! This light and bright, turnkey home boasts a gorgeous
Active
Details for 6291 Breckenridge Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$535,000.00 ($217.04 / sqft )

6291 Breckenridge Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016902
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the gated Lacuna golf community, blending modern updates with relaxed Florida living. Inside, enjoy an open, light filled layout with
Active
Details for 6119 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$450,000.00 ($211.47 / sqft )

6119 Bear Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003467
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined lakefront Turnkey home. This rare upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, thoughtful design, and effortless South Florida
Active
Details for 6132 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$425,000.00 ($226.06 / sqft )

6132 Bear Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166352
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this charming 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath villa located in Atlantic National at Lacuna in Lake Worth. Featuring a brand new roof, this home offers peace of mind and exceptional value in a q
Active
Details for 6120 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$399,000.00 ($281.18 / sqft )

6120 Bear Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024259
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom Villa in Prestigious Atlantic National at Lacuna This stunning, newly remodeled Villa offers modern comfort in one of the area's most desirable gated commu
Active
$3,400.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

6376 Breckenridge Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021976
  2. Provided by Coast & Palm Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6179 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,200.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

6179 Bear Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134775
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home that is open and bright. Very spacious living and dinning area. Great outdoor space with a covered and screened patio with great views of the lake. Large kitchen w/ breakfast area and
Wade M. Berlin