Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$500,000.00 ($149.21 / sqft )
174 Clubview Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3351 sqft
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Bradley Barnett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recently updated and remodeled inside and out, this stunning home located at the Lake City Country Club blends modern comfort with a timeless style. The
$499,990.00 ($128.50 / sqft )
196 Clubview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3891 sqft
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Chirayu Patel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private retreat in the highly desirable Greater Country Club area of Lake Citywhere space, comfort, and lifestyle come together seamless
$427,000.00 ($240.70 / sqft )
7608 Pinewalk Drive 127 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1774 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare Find in Fairway Views: NEW ROOF TO BE INSTALLED IN 3 WEEKS. Welcome to your sun drenched sanctuary in the highly sought after Fairway Views community. This rare corner end unit townhouse offers
$420,000.00 ($234.90 / sqft )
7426 Pinewalk Drive 7426 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1788 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Description
- "seller is offering $20k credit to the buyer to be used toward closing cost, interest rate bydown, or a contribution toward the ongoing roof replacement" this spacious townhome feels like a single fa
$2,595.00 ($0.24 / sqft )
6881 173rd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 10859 sqft
- Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to a garden style apartment unit 1L 108 in a gated, pet friendly community. Inside, enjoy modern kitchens and inviting living spaces; outside, relax by the sparkling pool, stay active in
- 1