Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fanning Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 82 Alegro Drive, Southport, FL 32409
$750,000.00 ($255.19 / sqft )

82 Alegro Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786111
  2. Provided by Gillman Group Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your slice of coastal paradise with this beautiful waterfront residence in the sought after Fanning Bayou community. Offering a rare combination of serene bayou views, modern living spaces, a
Active
Details for 133 Talbot Street, Southport, FL 32409
$589,000.00 ($188.12 / sqft )

133 Talbot Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3131 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784155
  2. Provided by Prothro Real Estate & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxurious 5 bedroom 3 bath home nestled on a cul de sac in the heart of Southport is one you do not want to miss out on! Located in the Fanning Bayou community, this property is perfect for fami
Active
Details for 160 Confidence Way, Panama City, FL 32409
$540,000.00 ($232.96 / sqft )

160 Confidence Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789684
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and you'll immediately notice the attention to detail that sets it apart. Every space has been thoughtfully enhanced, transforming a standa
Active
Details for 171 Grafton Street, Panama City, FL 32409
$450,000.00 ($195.40 / sqft )

171 Grafton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784834
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fanning Bayou, a sought after neighborhood where country charm meets coastal living. Ideally located minutes from the airport, shopping, dining, and white sand beaches, endless fishing spots, this hom
Active
Listing Details for 117 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
$429,900.00 ($154.42 / sqft )

117 Merrion Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788851
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This large home boasts over 2,700 sq ft of heated and cooled space along with 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The neighborhood offers amenities such as a community pool, sidewalks, and green space. Conv
Active
Details for 109 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
$419,900.00 ($159.05 / sqft )

109 Merrion Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789246
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home boasts 2,640 sq/ft of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for families of all sizes. Enjoy breathtaking pond views from your large fenced in yard, idea
Active
Details for 149 Merrion Road, Panama City, FL 32409
$322,500.00 ($157.78 / sqft )

149 Merrion Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785088
  2. Provided by Beach Haven Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED $7,000! Lease Purchase option available! This model is different than the models on this street! Larger than most in the subdivision. Almost 2,100 sf of wonderful living space! Front
Active
Details for 152 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
$304,900.00 ($170.62 / sqft )

152 Merrion Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786688
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Fanning Bayou community, where residents enjoy an abundance of amenities including a resort style pool, grilling areas, pl
Active
Details for 149 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
$2,600.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

149 Merrion Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787801
  2. Provided by Beach Haven Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lease Purchase option available! This model is different than the models on this street! Larger than most in the subdivision. Almost 2,100 sf of wonderful living space! Front porch welcomes you as
Wade M. Berlin