Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Festival Ph
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 151 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$415,000.00 ($193.20 / sqft )

151 Captiva Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143660
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karla Rangel Fayard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This property is a spacious, fully furnished townhome, ideal both as a vacation rental investment (Airbnb/VRBO) and as a personal residence. Main Features: ??? 4 bedrooms ?? 3 ful
Active
Details for 1613 Pelican Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$385,000.00 ($200.52 / sqft )

1613 Pelican Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5103916
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A PROPERTY WITH UNLIMITED OPPORTUNITIES AND NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS!FULLY FURNISHED!!! Located in The Enclaves at Festival, this residence enjoys a prime location in close proximity to Disney World an
Active
Details for 1615 Sanibel Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$375,000.00 ($144.84 / sqft )

1615 Sanibel Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2589 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372751
  2. Provided by ORLANDO SUNSHINE REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Kwan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A MUST SEE! Whether youre looking for a permanent residence, retirement home, a vacation home, or a short term rental opportunity. This property offers exceptional convenience and investment potentia
Active
Details for 462 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$359,000.00 ($183.26 / sqft )

462 Captiva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1959 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392429
  2. Provided by INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alberto Nikodimov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect opportunity to own a vacation home or income producing investment in the sought after Enclaves at Festival community in Davenport! This property offers the ideal blend of personal enjoyment an
Active
Details for 803 Longboat Dr,, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$349,900.00 ($183.58 / sqft )

803 Longboat Dr, Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138529
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY
  3. Contact Elsie Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Townhome Move In Ready, Prime Location!!!!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury townhome, fully furnished and elegantly decorated, located in the highly desirable The Enclaves a
Active
Details for 832 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$330,000.00 ($169.23 / sqft )

832 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141028
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Prieto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to The Enclaves at Festival, a well located community in the heart of Davenport offering flexibility, convenience, and strong rental potential. This fully furnished, three bedroom, two an
Active
Details for 1013 Plantation Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,300.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

1013 Plantation Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399406
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Yesenia Barrios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular fully furnished Townhome, located in the beautiful Festival community in Davenport, Florida! This beautiful property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring a
Wade M. Berlin