Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fitch Grant
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,799,999.00 ($252.64 / sqft )
763 Beach Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 11083 sqft
- Approx. 1.36 acres
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Buzzy Porter, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisitely appointed 7 bedroom, 8.5 bath, 3 car garage riverfront estate with an impressive in law suite! Set on 1.33 acres of meticulously landscaped grounds, th
$1,300,000.00 ($230.09 / sqft )
974 Nova Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5650 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Toni Wright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- For a business ready to scale or expand, this concrete block property offers a rare combination of fortified security and high end aesthetic appeal. Anchored on nearly an acre of versatile land, the s
$995,000.00 ($474.71 / sqft )
930 & 932 15th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2096 sqft
- Approx. 4.99 acres
- Provided by Delco Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Zoned r 6. 4. 99 acres. You can build up to 30 feet high. Can potentially have up to 28 95 units. Medium density. Zoning is more than six units but fewer than 20 units per acre. This property also has
$410,000.00
510 Fred Gamble Way More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.91 acres
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Michelle Ellis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This almost 4 acre property with access on Fred Gamble Way and Fleming Ave. has the potential for someone to have a fantastic location, close to shops, restaurants and minutes from Granada Blvd., Beac
$349,900.00 ($146.04 / sqft )
1754 Maryland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2396 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Felicia Rouse
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home located in the desirable Sable Palms community of Ormond Beach. Situated on .31 acres, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, spac
$219,000.00 ($173.53 / sqft )
313 Center Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1262 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Marie Beauchamp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor Special Turnkey Rental Opportunity! 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in Holly Hill, FL with a tenant already in place paying $2,189/month ($26,268 annually). Tenant is on a housing voucher an
$155,000.00 ($140.15 / sqft )
632 Lpga Boulevard B Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1106 sqft
- Provided by CALNAN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Colleen Calnan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Your Next Home is Waiting During the first 30 days on the market, this home is exclusively available to buyers who plan to make it their primary resid
$50,000.00 ($27.20 / sqft )
1000 Walker Street 160 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1838 sqft
- Provided by HAUS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Hollie Gondera
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Holly Forest Estates, a vibrant 55+ land lease community offering resort style amenities just minutes from the Florida east coast. One of the nicest homes available in this 55+ community, t
$2,490.00 ($2.24 / sqft )
638 Lpga Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1111 sqft
- Provided by ONE KEY REALTY
- Contact Michael Aversano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Partially furnished unit , tile throughout. A full sized washer and dryer on the inside of your unit. Granite kitchen top and stainless steel appliances, over sized back yard which is fenced in. 3 be
- 1